noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Celtic
  • Aberdeen
  • St. Johnstone
  • Dundee United
  • Inverness CT
  • Partick Thistle FC
  • Hibernian FC
  • Heart of Midlothian
  • Motherwell
  • Hamilton Academical
  • Rangers FC
  • Dundee
  • Kilmarnock
  • Ross County FC
  • Queen of the South
  • Stranraer
  • Alloa Athletic
  • St. Mirren
  • Falkirk
  • Raith Rovers
  • Livingston
  • Ayr United
Sunday, 19 January 2020, 16:00 finished
  • Stadium: Tannadice Park
Fri 17 Jan
20:45 finished
Rangers FC Rangers FC
2-0
Stranraer Stranraer INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Aberdeen Aberdeen
1-0
Dumbarton Dumbarton INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
3-0
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
St. Mirren St. Mirren
3-0
Broxburn Athletic Broxburn Athletic INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Livingston Livingston
3-1
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
6-0
Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
5-0
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Hamilton Academical Hamilton
5-0
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
East Kilbride East Kilbride
1-3
BSC Glasgow BSC Glasgow INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
2-3
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Arbroath Arbroath
0-0
Falkirk Falkirk INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Ayr United Ayr United
1-0
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 finished
Bonnyrigg Rose Bonnyrigg Rose
0-1
Clyde Clyde INFO
Sat 18 Jan
18:30 finished
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
1-2
Celtic Celtic INFO
Sat 18 Jan
20:20 finished
Dundee Dundee
0-3
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sun 19 Jan
16:00 finished
Dundee United Dundee United
2-2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:45 finished
Falkirk Falkirk
2-0
Arbroath Arbroath INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:45 finished
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
4-2
Dundee United Dundee United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook