3. Liga standings in 2009
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolný Kubín
V
V
D
V
V
|
33 |
16 -1 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
2
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
D
V
V
D
V
|
30 |
16 -1 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 16 | +20 |
3
|
|
Dukla II
V
D
D
V
D
|
27 |
17 |
7 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 23 | +12 |
4
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
D
V
D
D
V
|
27 |
16 -1 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
5
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
D
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
16 -1 |
6 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
6
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
D
V
D
D
D
|
25 |
16 -1 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
7
|
|
Čadca
D
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
15 -2 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
8
|
|
Poprad
V
V
D
D
D
|
23 |
16 -1 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
9
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
16 -1 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
10
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
D
D
V
D
V
|
22 |
16 -1 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
11
|
|
Podbrezová II
D
D
D
V
V
|
20 |
15 -2 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
12
|
|
Bánová
V
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
15 -2 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
13
|
|
Žilina II
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
16 -1 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
14
|
|
Lipany
D
D
V
D
D
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 34 | -15 |
15
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
15 -2 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 51 | -36 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Dukla II
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
4
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
5
|
|
Poprad
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
7
|
|
Žilina II
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
9
|
|
Čadca
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
10
|
|
Bánová
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
11
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
12
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
13
|
|
Lipany
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
14
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
15
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
3
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
4
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
5
|
|
Čadca
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
8
|
|
Dukla II
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
9
|
|
Poprad
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
10
|
|
Bánová
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
11
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
12
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
13
|
|
Aqua Turcianske
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 23 | -19 |
14
|
|
Žilina II
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 17 | -16 |
15
|
|
Lipany
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 22 | -18 |