noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Tuesday, 23 July 2019, 20:00 finished
  • Stadium: The Perrys Crabble Stadium

Match summary Dover Athletic - Gillingham

Goals

I. Effiong
Goal
I. Effiong
minute 4'
minute 50' E. List
Goal
E. List
minute 52' B. Hanlan
Goal
B. Hanlan
Alfie Pavey
Goal
Alfie Pavey
minute 64'
Tue 23 Jul
11:00 finished
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City .
0-5
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mar. INFO
Tue 23 Jul
11:30 finished
Sydney Sydney
3-0
St George City FA St George City FA INFO
Tue 23 Jul
11:30 finished
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
3-4
Melbourne City Melbourne City INFO
Tue 23 Jul
14:00 finished
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
0-4
Southampton Southampton INFO
Tue 23 Jul
15:00 Postponed
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
15:00
Ajman Ajman
Tue 23 Jul
15:30 finished
Paradou Paradou
3-2
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Tue 23 Jul
15:30 finished
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
0-0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Tue 23 Jul
16:30 finished
Struga Struga
1-2
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr INFO
Tue 23 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Xanthi Xanthi
17:00
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera
Tue 23 Jul
17:30 finished
Kozlovice Kozlovice
0-3
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Tue 23 Jul
17:30 finished
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-3
Gorica Gorica INFO
Tue 23 Jul
17:30 finished
Lecce Lecce
6-0
St. Georgen St. Georgen INFO
Tue 23 Jul
17:45 finished
Larissa FC Larissa FC
1-1
Volos New Football Volos Football INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:00 finished
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1-3
PAOK PAOK INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:00 finished
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
4-0
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:00 finished
Lučko Lučko
5-1
Brežice Brežice INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Avranches Avranches
18:00
Oissel Oissel
Tue 23 Jul
18:00 finished
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
2-1
First Vienna First Vienna INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:30 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
3-0
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:30 finished
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:30 Postponed
Barleben Barleben
18:30
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Tue 23 Jul
18:30 finished
Draßburg Draßburg
7-0
Gyirmot Gyirmot INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:30 finished
Rudes Rudes
0-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:45 finished
SV Burgaltendorf SV Burgaltendorf
3-1
ESC Rellinghausen 06 Rellinghausen INFO
Tue 23 Jul
18:45 finished
Sion Sion
0-3
Valencia Valencia INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
El Palo FC El Palo FC
1-1
Bani Yas Bani Yas INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
EVV EVV
1-4
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
1-3
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Ljungskile Ljungskile
2-0
Uddevalla Uddevalla INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
SVL Flavia Solva SVL Flavia Solva
1-2
Lebring Lebring INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
K Beerschot VAC K Beerschot VAC
1-0
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Todesfelde Todesfelde
1-2
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Gralla Gralla
1-8
Wildon Wildon INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Grossklein Grossklein
19:00
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Heracles Heracles
2-0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Mannswörth Mannswörth
3-5
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-3
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Meerssen Meerssen
1-8
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Rsv Eintracht Rsv Eintracht
1-1
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
SC Retz SC Retz
2-2
Elektra Elektra INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
1-0
Rennes Rennes INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
0-2
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Groningen Groningen
3-0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Emmen Emmen INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
1-1
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:00 finished
NAC Breda NAC Breda
0-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:30 finished
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0-1
Levante Levante INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:30 finished
Leopoldsdorf Leopoldsdorf
4-4
Neusiedl Neusiedl INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:30 finished
KSCT Menen KSCT Menen
2-2
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:30 finished
Pontardawe Town Pontardawe Town
3-2
Ammanford AFC Ammanford AFC INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:30 finished
De Treffers De Treffers
1-4
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Tue 23 Jul
19:45 finished
Kilnamanagh Kilnamanagh
3-2
Malahide United Malahide United INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:00 finished
Notts County Notts County
1-1
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:00 finished
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
2-2
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:15 finished
Knockbreda Knockbreda
0-1
Glentoran Glentoran INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Parkgate Parkgate
0-4
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave.
(2)0-0(3)
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
4-0
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
0-1
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial
0-1
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 Postponed
Southport Southport
20:30
Blackpool Blackpool
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough
1-2
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
0-4
Ascoli Ascoli INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Marine Marine
0-2
Southport Southport INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Northallerton Town Northallerton Town
0-4
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Cambridge United Cambridge United
0-3
Leicester Leicester INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Hendon Hendon
1-2
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
1-0
PSNI PSNI INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Ashton United Ashton United
2-2
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
0-0
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Carlisle United Carlisle United
3-0
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Bedford Town Bedford Town
0-3
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Colchester United Colchester United
1-2
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Chesterfield Chesterfield
0-5
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Los Barrios Los Barrios
0-1
Cádiz Cádiz INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-4
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Lebrijana Lebrijana
1-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Queens University Belfast Queens University
1-2
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Salford City Salford City
1-3
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:30 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-1
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
1-4
Chester Chester INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
0-3
Swansea City Swansea City INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Dartford Dartford
3-1
Bromley Bromley INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Sutton United Sutton United
2-0
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Grantham Town Grantham Town
0-0
Boston United Boston United INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Taunton Town Taunton Town
0-2
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Lancaster City Lancaster City
3-3
Barrow Barrow INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Preston North End Preston North End
20:45
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
United of Manchester United Manchester
1-4
Fylde Fylde INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Oxford United Oxford United
1-1
Fulham Fulham INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T.
0-1
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford
3-3
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Barwell Barwell
0-3
Kettering Town Kettering Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Worthing Worthing
6-1
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
2-1
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
0-2
Burnley Burnley INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Gateshead Gateshead
1-0
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Leek Town Leek Town
0-0
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
0-2
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Rotherham United
1-1
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Salisbury City
0-7
Eastleigh INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Biggleswade Town
0-0
Boreham Wood INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Metropolitan
1-3
AFC Wimbledon INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Maidstone United
1-1
Dagenham & Redbridge INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Brackley Town
1-0
Northampton INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Bala Town
2-5
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Beaconsfield
0-2
Oxford City INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Whitehawk
1-2
Kingstonian INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Weymouth
2-1
Poole Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Preston North End
1-1
Accrington Stanley INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Newry City
1-1
Warrenpoint Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Maidenhead United
1-0
Stevenage INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Eastbourne Borough
4-2
Horsham INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Dunston UTS
2-0
Spennymoor Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Cheltenham Town
2-2
Shrewsbury Town INFO
Tue 23 Jul
20:45 finished
Altrincham
1-2
Stockport County INFO
Tue 23 Jul
22:00 finished
Académica
2-0
União de Leiria INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook