noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 23 May 2020, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stadion Maksimir
Sat 23 May
10:00 finished
Vĩnh Long Vĩnh Long
5-0
Ho Chí Minh Ho Chí Minh INFO
Sat 23 May
10:00 finished
Benešov Benešov
2-4
Písek Písek INFO
Sat 23 May
10:30 finished
Přerov Přerov
2-5
Nové Sady Nové Sady INFO
Sat 23 May
10:30 finished
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
6-0
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Vozdovac Vozdovac
2-0
Kolubara Kolubara INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
1-0
NK Dob NK Dob INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
0-1
Kisvarda Kisvarda INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
3-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
1-5
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sat 23 May
11:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
0-0
Senica Senica INFO
Sat 23 May
12:00 Postponed
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
12:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sat 23 May
13:00 Postponed
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Osters IF Osters IF
Sat 23 May
13:00 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-0
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 23 May
14:00 Postponed
Orebro SK Orebro SK
14:00
IK Brage IK Brage
Sat 23 May
14:00 Postponed
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
14:00
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
Sat 23 May
14:00 Postponed
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
GAIS GAIS
Sat 23 May
14:10 finished
Riga FC Riga FC
1-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Sat 23 May
16:30 finished
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
1-1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC Hapoel al-Fahm INFO
Sat 23 May
17:00 finished
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
2-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sat 23 May
17:30 finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
0-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Sat 23 May
18:00 finished
Keila Keila
3-3
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Sat 23 May
18:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2-3
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 23 May
18:00 finished
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
1-0
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve INFO
Sat 23 May
19:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
1-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook