FNL standings in 1992
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
V
V
V
D
V
|
68 |
30 -1 |
21 | 5 | 4 | 70 | 32 | +38 |
2
|
|
Elista Uralan
V
V
D
V
D
|
55 |
30 -1 |
17 | 4 | 9 | 55 | 45 | +10 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
D
V
V
D
D
|
52 |
31 |
15 | 7 | 9 | 55 | 34 | +21 |
4
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
V
V
V
D
D
|
51 |
30 -1 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 49 | 39 | +10 |
5
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
V
D
D
V
V
|
50 |
31 |
15 | 5 | 11 | 58 | 43 | +15 |
6
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
D
D
D
V
V
|
50 |
31 |
16 | 2 | 13 | 55 | 40 | +15 |
7
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
D
D
D
V
V
|
46 |
30 -1 |
13 | 7 | 10 | 42 | 32 | +10 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
D
V
V
D
|
44 |
30 -1 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 39 | 41 | -2 |
9
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
D
D
D
D
D
|
43 |
30 -1 |
12 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 44 | -2 |
10
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
V
D
V
V
D
|
43 |
30 -1 |
12 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 37 | -3 |
11
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
D
D
V
V
V
|
41 |
30 -1 |
11 | 8 | 11 | 47 | 40 | +7 |
12
|
|
FK Taganrog
V
V
D
D
D
|
38 |
30 -1 |
11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | 30 | +8 |
13
|
|
APK Morozovsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
36 |
31 |
10 | 6 | 15 | 33 | 52 | -19 |
14
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
D
D
V
D
D
|
34 |
30 -1 |
9 | 7 | 14 | 32 | 47 | -15 |
15
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
D
D
D
V
|
32 |
30 -1 |
8 | 8 | 14 | 48 | 52 | -4 |
16
|
|
Energomash
D
V
V
D
D
|
28 |
30 -1 |
6 | 10 | 14 | 36 | 63 | -27 |
17
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
D
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
30 -1 |
6 | 8 | 16 | 35 | 53 | -18 |
18
|
|
Volga Tver
D
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
30 -1 |
6 | 5 | 19 | 28 | 72 | -44 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
44 |
16 |
14 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 5 | +35 |
2
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
43 |
17 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 17 | +27 |
3
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 16 | +30 |
4
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 17 | +19 |
5
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
6
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 13 | +22 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
8
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
9
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
10
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
11
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
13
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
14
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
15
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
27 |
15 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
16
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
17
|
|
Energomash
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
18
|
|
Volga Tver
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
3
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
5
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
6
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
7
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
8
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
9 |
15 |
1 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
9
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
10
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 39 | -27 |
11
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
13
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 38 | -20 |
14
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 38 | -21 |
15
|
|
Energomash
|
5 |
15 |
0 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 38 | -25 |
16
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
3 |
15 |
0 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 37 | -23 |
17
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
3 |
15 |
0 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 34 | -30 |
18
|
|
Volga Tver
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 50 | -43 |