noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Tuesday, 18 February 2020, 15:00 finished
  • Stadium: Estadio Lev Yashin
Tue 18 Feb
09:00 finished
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
2-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Tue 18 Feb
09:30 finished
Persebaya Persebaya
4-2
Arema Arema INFO
Tue 18 Feb
10:00 finished
Pskov 747 Pskov 747
1-1
Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda Petersburg INFO
Tue 18 Feb
12:30 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
2-2
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Tue 18 Feb
13:00 finished
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
3-1
Car Konstantin Car Konstantin INFO
Tue 18 Feb
13:00 finished
Ilves Ilves
5-1
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev INFO
Tue 18 Feb
13:00 finished
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna
1-1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya INFO
Tue 18 Feb
13:30 finished
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
3-0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Tue 18 Feb
14:00 finished
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
1-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Tue 18 Feb
14:00 finished
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
3-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
0-0
Dila Gori Dila Gori INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1-0
Kaspyi Aktau Kaspyi Aktau INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1-1
Minsk Minsk INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:00 finished
Gefle Gefle
1-0
IK Frej IK Frej INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:30 finished
Mura Mura
6-1
Odranci Odranci INFO
Tue 18 Feb
15:30 finished
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
1-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Tue 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
0-2
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Tue 18 Feb
16:00 finished
Ufa Ufa
2-1
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Tue 18 Feb
16:00 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
3-0
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Tue 18 Feb
17:00 finished
Graničar Županja Graničar Županja
1-0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Tue 18 Feb
17:00 Postponed
Kromeriz Kromeriz
17:00
Prostějov Prostějov
Tue 18 Feb
17:30 finished
Elfsborg Elfsborg
2-2
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland INFO
Tue 18 Feb
18:15 finished
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
1-2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria INFO
Tue 18 Feb
18:30 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
3-3
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen INFO
Tue 18 Feb
18:30 Postponed
Degerfors Degerfors
18:30
BK Forward BK Forward
Tue 18 Feb
18:30 Postponed
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
18:30
Lokomotiva Petrovice Lokomotiva
Tue 18 Feb
18:30 finished
HB Køge HB Køge
4-0
B93 B93 INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Hard Hard
2-1
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Parndorf Parndorf
1-2
Gattendorf Gattendorf INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Ismaning Ismaning
2-0
Freising Freising INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
2-0
Eslövs Eslövs INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Norrköping Norrköping
3-1
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:00 finished
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
3-1
Lassee Lassee INFO
Tue 18 Feb
19:30 finished
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
7-0
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook