noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Friday, 07 August 2020, 17:00 finished
  • Stadium: NSK Olimpiyskyi

Match summary Dinamo Kiev - FC Veres

Goals

M. Duelund
Goal
M. Duelund
minute 6'
V. Supriaha
Goal
V. Supriaha
minute 16'
C. De Pena
Goal
C. De Pena
minute 52'

Head to head

Head to head matches: Dinamo Kiev-FC Veres

22 Apr 18
16:00 | fix. 6
FC Veres FC Veres
1-4
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
11 Mar 18
18:30 | fix. 1
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1-0
FC Veres FC Veres
25 Feb 18
16:00 | fix. 21
FC Veres FC Veres
3-1
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
23 Sep 17
18:30 | fix. 10
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
0-0
FC Veres FC Veres
04 May 95
fix. 27
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
7-0
FC Veres FC Veres
18 Sep 94
fix. 9
FC Veres FC Veres
1-2
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
21 May 94
fix. 29
FC Veres FC Veres
0-3
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
05 Dec 93
15:00 | fix. 1
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1-1
FC Veres FC Veres
02 Dec 93
16:00 | fix. 1
FC Veres FC Veres
0-0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
11 Sep 93
fix. 6
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2-1
FC Veres FC Veres
23 Apr 93
fix. 22
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
6-0
FC Veres FC Veres
11 Oct 92
fix. 9
FC Veres FC Veres
1-3
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Fri 07 Aug
10:30 finished
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
1-2
Metz Metz INFO
Fri 07 Aug
11:00 Postponed
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
11:00
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
Fri 07 Aug
14:30 finished
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-2
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Fri 07 Aug
15:00 finished
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
5-2
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Fri 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Grenoble Grenoble
3-0
Grasse Grasse INFO
Fri 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
3-0
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Fri 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Raków Częstochowa Raków
4-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Fri 07 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
17:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Fri 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 07 Aug
17:30 finished
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Fri 07 Aug
17:30 finished
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
3-1
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
2-4
Doxa Doxa INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Gzira United Gzira United
4-1
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Stadlau Stadlau
2-1
Rohrbach Rohrbach INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
1-1
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Holstebro Holstebro
2-1
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Industria Galda Industria Galda
18:00
Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
APOEL APOEL
1-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
0-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
18:00
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Fri 07 Aug
18:15 finished
Nottingen Nottingen
3-3
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing
1-4
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Schwechat Schwechat
0-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Atromitos Atromitos
0-0
PAOK PAOK INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
4-0
Frauental Frauental INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:30 finished
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
2-0
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:45 finished
Emmen Emmen
2-5
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Fri 07 Aug
18:45 finished
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
2-1
VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Lebring Lebring
0-4
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-1
Voitsberg Voitsberg INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
8-0
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Seligenporten Seligenporten
1-6
Eichstätt Eichstätt INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Donau Donau
1-1
Admira Wacker II Admira Wacker II INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
3-1
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31 INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
4-0
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Buchbach Buchbach
1-2
Gurten Gurten INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Admira Admira
0-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Hagen/Uthlede Hagen/Uthlede
5-2
SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
3-1
FV Speyer FV Speyer INFO
Fri 07 Aug
19:30 finished
HHC HHC
3-0
Heerenveen Sub 21 Heerenveen Sub 21 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook