noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Defensores Belgrano VR
  • Dep. Santamarina
  • Juventud Universitario San
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • San Martín Tucumán
  • Cipolletti
  • Estudiantes de San Luis
  • JU Gualeguaychu
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Central Norte
  • CAI
  • Central Córdoba SdE
  • Chaco For Ever
  • Guillermo Brown
  • Gimnasia Concepción
  • Tiro Federal Rosario
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Alvarado
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Dep. Maipú
  • San Jorge Tucumán
Monday, 12 November 2012, 01:00 finished
  • Referee: E. Acosta
  • Stadium: Salomón Boeseldín

Standings

GRUPO A Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
Relegation
1 Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 26 11 8 2 1 18 3 +15
2 Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba 19 11 5 4 2 15 9 +6
3 Jorge Tucumán Jorge Tucumán 19 11 5 4 2 12 16 -4
4 San Martin San Martin 18 11 5 3 3 13 9 +4
5 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 17 11 4 5 2 10 10 0
6 Central Norte Central Norte 16 11 4 4 3 18 10 +8
7 Central Córdoba Central Córdoba 16 12 4 4 4 13 12 +1
8 Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano 15 11 4 3 4 17 14 +3
9 Tiro Federal Rosa. Tiro Federal Rosa. 12 11 2 6 3 11 11 0
10 Guaraní Franco Guaraní Franco 10 11 2 4 5 10 15 -5
11 Alumni Villa Maria Alumni Villa Maria 9 11 1 6 4 5 9 -4
12 Libertad Sunchales Libertad Sunchales 9 11 1 6 4 9 18 -9
13 Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba 3 11 0 3 8 2 17 -15
Group B Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Dep. Maipú Dep. Maipú 25 12 8 1 3 21 12 +9
2 Dep. Santamarina Dep. Santamarina 22 12 6 4 2 15 8 +7
3 Cipolletti Cipolletti 19 12 6 1 5 16 14 +2
4 Alvarado Alvarado 19 12 6 1 5 15 13 +2
5 Juventud Juventud 18 12 5 3 4 14 13 +1
6 Rivadavia Lincoln Rivadavia Lincoln 15 12 4 3 5 19 22 -3
7 Defensores Defensores 15 12 4 3 5 7 11 -4
8 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 15 12 4 3 5 11 16 -5
9 Sportivo Sportivo 14 12 3 5 4 19 18 +1
10 Racing Olavarría Racing Olavarría 14 12 4 2 6 15 17 -2
11 Unión Plata Unión Plata 13 12 3 4 5 11 14 -3
12 Gimnasia Conce… Gimnasia Conce… 10 12 2 4 6 14 19 -5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook