noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • KAA Gent
  • Standard de Liège
  • Genk
  • Charleroi
  • Zulte-Waregem
  • Kortrijk
  • KV Oostende
  • Waasland-Beveren
  • KV Mechelen
  • Cercle Brugge
  • Mouscron
  • OH Leuven
  • KVC Westerlo
  • Sint-Truiden
  • Union Saint-Gilloise
  • Lommel SK
  • Antwerp
  • Tubize
  • KSV Roeselare
  • RES Durbuy
Saturday, 27 July 2019, 19:30 finished
Fri 26 Jul
20:00 finished
Libramontois Libramontois
2-1
Mormont Mormont INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
KFC Houtvenne KFC Houtvenne
4-2
Berg en Dal Berg en Dal INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons
7-1
Brainoise Brainoise INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Dadizele Dadizele
6-1
Jespo Jespo INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 finished
Mariekerke Mariekerke
6-1
Schelle Sport Schelle Sport INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Walhain Walhain
19:00
Alken Alken
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
0-2
WS Lauwe WS Lauwe INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Kobbegem Kobbegem
0-7
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:00 finished
Kampenhout Kampenhout
(2)0-0(1)
Ganshoren Ganshoren INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
De Kempen De Kempen
(4)1-1(2)
Beringen Beringen INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
KFC Lille KFC Lille
3-0
Standard Elen Standard Elen INFO
Sat 27 Jul
19:30 finished
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
4-2
Nismes Nismes INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Huy Huy
(3)1-1(4)
Grand-Leez Grand-Leez INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Oostkamp Oostkamp
8-1
Lendelede Sport Lendelede Sport INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:00 finished
Loenhout Loenhout
(5)1-1(4)
Saint-Josse Saint-Josse INFO
Sat 27 Jul
20:30 finished
Chaumont Chaumont
(2)0-0(4)
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris INFO
Sun 28 Jul
15:00 finished
Baal Baal
0-8
Diest Diest INFO
Sun 28 Jul
15:00 finished
Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
0-2
Ninove Ninove INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps
2-1
Florenville Florenville INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Rochefort Rochefort
4-3
Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Malmundaria Malmundaria
2-2
Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Wallonia Wallonia
0-4
Wallonne Wallonne INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Bercheux Bercheux
3-6
Rocherath Rocherath INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin
(3)1-1(0)
Loyers Loyers INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
2-3
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger Saint-Louis-Saint- INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Nassogne Nassogne
0-3
Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Bütgenbach Bütgenbach
1-4
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton
4-0
La Roche La Roche INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Aywaille Aywaille
17-0
Muno Muno INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Richelle United Richelle United
6-1
De Goe De Goe INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Horion Horion
2-7
UCE Liège UCE Liège INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Etoile De Faimes Etoile De Faimes
5-1
Eghezée Eghezée INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren
14-0
Sport Liege Sport Liege INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Vliermaal Vliermaal
0-0
Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Jeunesse Tavietoise Jeunesse
0-4
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Jodoigne Jodoigne
5-1
Elsautoise Elsautoise INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Oupeye Oupeye
0-0
Warnant Warnant INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Wellen Wellen
4-0
FC Eupen FC Eupen INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Herstal Herstal
6-2
Herderen Herderen INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Eynatten Eynatten
2-1
Wanze / Bas-Oha Wanze / Bas-Oha INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Aische Aische
4-1
Jehaytois Jehaytois INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Betekom Betekom
8-1
Geetbets Geetbets INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
0-2
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
KSV Schriek KSV Schriek
1-1
Kesselt Kesselt INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Turnhout Turnhout
5-1
Herk Herk INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel
6-2
Houtem Houtem INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder
6-1
Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Bokrijk Bokrijk
1-3
Stevoort Stevoort INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport
6-1
koersel koersel INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Leopoldsburg Leopoldsburg
0-1
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Linden Linden
2-0
Park Houthalen Park Houthalen INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
KV Tervuren-Duisburg Tervuren-Duisburg
(6)1-1(5)
Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
PAC Buzet PAC Buzet
1-2
Etterbeek Etterbeek INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Villers-La-Ville Villers-La-Ville
3-1
Es de la Moligneé Moligneé INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Wépion Wépion
0-2
Wavre Wavre INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Anderlues Anderlues
1-2
Ixelles Ixelles INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Stockel Stockel
(11)2-2(10)
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
La Hulpe La Hulpe
1-4
Biesme Biesme INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
US d'Ophain US d'Ophain
0-2
Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek
4-0
De Neffe De Neffe INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Spy Spy
0-2
Rhisnois Rhisnois INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Ways Genappe Ways Genappe
0-3
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain
2-2
Montignies Montignies INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Tournai Tournai
6-1
Maarkedal Maarkedal INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Naastois Naastois
0-1
Huizingen Huizingen INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Peruwelz Peruwelz
3-1
Vacresse Vacresse INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Molenbaix Molenbaix
4-1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II SG-Tertre-Hautrage INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Braine Braine
3-0
Le Roeulx Le Roeulx INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois
5-1
AEDEC Hyon AEDEC Hyon INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage
7-0
Trivieres Trivieres INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Zuun Zuun
0-2
Hornu Hornu INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Bosquetia Frameries Bosquetia
0-7
Stade Brainois Stade Brainois INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Tollembeek Tollembeek
2-0
Neufvilles Neufvilles INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Belœil Belœil
2-0
Ostiches Ostiches INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
SC Paturages SC Paturages
0-3
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Ardennen Ardennen
5-1
Jemappes Jemappes INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Adegem Adegem
1-5
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Torhout Torhout
3-1
Maldegem Maldegem INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge
2-0
Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Oostduinkerke Oostduinkerke
(1)0-0(4)
Blankenberge Blankenberge INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Vlamertinge Vlamertinge
1-2
Dottignies Dottignies INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
2-1
Lembeke Lembeke INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Racing Waregem Racing Waregem
2-1
Kortemark Kortemark INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Bambrugge Bambrugge
2-0
VC Groot Dilbeek VC Groot Dilbeek INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
4-1
TK Meldert TK Meldert INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Bornem Bornem
5-1
Eikevliet Eikevliet INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
3-1
Vrasene Vrasene INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Zaffelare Zaffelare
1-4
RC Lebbeke RC Lebbeke INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Avanti Avanti
4-1
Hoboken Hoboken INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Zelzate Zelzate
5-1
Edeboys Edeboys INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Lochristi Lochristi
2-1
Dendermonde Dendermonde INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Appelterre Appelterre
1-4
Wetteren Wetteren INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Woluwe Woluwe
1-6
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Zandhovense Zandhovense
1-4
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
KFC Nijlen KFC Nijlen
2-1
Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Sint-Job Sint-Job
2-1
Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Minderhout Minderhout
1-2
GBA Kontich GBA Kontich INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Anderlecht SCB Anderlecht SCB
0-5
Berg-Op Berg-Op INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel
2-2
Stade Everois Stade Everois INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Ternesse
(5)2-2(4)
Eppegem INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Zwarte Leeuw
7-0
Putte INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Lyra-Lierse
4-0
Zandvliet INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Wortel
(4)1-1(2)
Jette INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Veltem
0-3
KSC City Pirates INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Oostnieuwkerke
3-1
BS Poperinge INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Eendracht Aalter
3-1
RC Lauwe INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Wingene
2-1
Eendracht Wervik INFO
Sun 28 Jul
16:00 finished
Sleidinge
1-2
Drongen INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
Helson Helchteren
5-1
Kabouters INFO
Sun 28 Jul
17:00 finished
HO Kalken
0-2
Jong Lede INFO
Sun 28 Jul
18:00 finished
Mormont II
1-3
Andennais INFO
Sun 28 Jul
18:00 finished
Entité Floreffe
1-2
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook