noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Friday, 10 July 2020, 20:00 finished
  • Stadium: Municipal Reino de León

Head to head

Head to head matches: Cultural Leonesa-Zamora

10 Aug 19
20:00 | fix. 41
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
28 Jul 18
19:30 | fix. 28
Zamora Zamora
1-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
17 May 15
17:00 | fix. 38
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
04 Jan 15
17:00 | fix. 19
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Zamora Zamora
19 Jan 14
17:00 | fix. 22
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
08 Sep 13
19:00 | fix. 3
Zamora Zamora
3-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
03 Aug 13
19:00 | fix. 3
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-3
Zamora Zamora
04 Aug 12
19:00 | fix. 22
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
23 Jan 11
17:00 | fix. 22
Zamora Zamora
3-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
12 Sep 10
18:00 | fix. 3
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
21 Feb 10
12:00 | fix. 26
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-0
Zamora Zamora
04 Oct 09
18:00 | fix. 7
Zamora Zamora
3-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
22 Feb 09
17:00 | fix. 26
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Zamora Zamora
05 Oct 08
18:00 | fix. 7
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
10 Feb 08
fix. 24
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
4-0
Zamora Zamora
22 Sep 07
fix. 5
Zamora Zamora
2-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
22 Apr 07
fix. 33
Zamora Zamora
0-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
25 Nov 06
fix. 14
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-2
Zamora Zamora
28 May 06
fix. 38
Zamora Zamora
3-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
15 Feb 06
fix. 19
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-2
Zamora Zamora
08 May 05
fix. 35
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
12 Dec 04
fix. 15
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
08 Feb 04
fix. 24
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-2
Zamora Zamora
21 Sep 03
fix. 5
Zamora Zamora
1-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
01 May 03
fix. 35
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-2
Zamora Zamora
15 Dec 02
fix. 16
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
05 May 02
fix. 36
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
4-2
Zamora Zamora
23 Dec 01
fix. 17
Zamora Zamora
0-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
26 Apr 98
fix. 35
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Zamora Zamora
14 Dec 97
fix. 16
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
05 Mar 95
fix. 26
Zamora Zamora
0-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
16 Oct 94
fix. 7
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-1
Zamora Zamora
11 Jan 87
fix. 22
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-0
Zamora Zamora
31 Aug 86
fix. 1
Zamora Zamora
1-3
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
18 Apr 82
fix. 33
Zamora Zamora
2-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
06 Dec 81
fix. 14
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
15 Feb 81
fix. 24
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
05 Oct 80
fix. 5
Zamora Zamora
4-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
23 Mar 80
fix. 28
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Zamora Zamora
28 Oct 79
fix. 9
Zamora Zamora
1-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
19 May 79
fix. 34
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-1
Zamora Zamora
17 Dec 78
fix. 15
Zamora Zamora
2-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
22 May 77
fix. 36
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
4-1
Zamora Zamora
19 Dec 76
fix. 17
Zamora Zamora
1-4
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
17 Mar 74
fix. 28
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Zamora Zamora
04 Nov 73
fix. 9
Zamora Zamora
1-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
15 Mar 59
fix. 26
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-1
Zamora Zamora
23 Nov 58
fix. 11
Zamora Zamora
2-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
15 Feb 53
fix. 20
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Zamora Zamora
12 Oct 52
fix. 5
Zamora Zamora
2-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
13 Apr 52
fix. 30
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-1
Zamora Zamora
16 Dec 51
fix. 15
Zamora Zamora
0-0
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
21 Jan 51
fix. 19
Zamora Zamora
2-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
01 Oct 50
fix. 4
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
0-3
Zamora Zamora
16 Apr 50
fix. 33
Zamora Zamora
3-2
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
18 Dec 49
fix. 16
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-1
Zamora Zamora
22 Feb 48
fix. 21
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-0
Zamora Zamora
16 Nov 47
fix. 8
Zamora Zamora
3-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
23 Dec 45
fix. 15
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
5-2
Zamora Zamora
21 Oct 45
fix. 6
Zamora Zamora
0-5
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Fri 10 Jul
10:00
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
10:00
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice
Fri 10 Jul
10:30 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
2-0
Strogino Strogino INFO
Fri 10 Jul
13:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
3-0
Kaluga Kaluga INFO
Fri 10 Jul
15:00 finished
Kortrijk Kortrijk
1-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Fri 10 Jul
16:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
5-1
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Fri 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
0-0
Montana Montana INFO
Fri 10 Jul
17:30 finished
Přerov Přerov
3-4
SK Lipová SK Lipová INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
4-1
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Łysica Bodzentyn Łysica Bodzentyn
5-1
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Stadlau Stadlau
0-1
Marchfeld Marchfeld INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Sloga Požega Sloga Požega
1-4
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-1
Nice Nice INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári
1-2
Lipot SK Lipot SK INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín
3-0
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Bystrc Kníničky Bystrc Kníničky
1-1
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00 finished
Ferlach Ferlach
7-0
Sele Zell Sele Zell INFO
Fri 10 Jul
18:00
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
18:00
Inđija Inđija
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
2-0
Leoben Leoben INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 Postponed
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
19:00
Grödig Grödig
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-1
Straden Straden INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
1-1
St. Anna St. Anna INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Svu Kapfenstein Svu Kapfenstein
3-4
SV Feldbach SV Feldbach INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Wels Wels
0-1
SV Wallern SV Wallern INFO
Fri 10 Jul
19:00 finished
Ozarowianka Ozarowianka
0-2
Okecie Okecie INFO
Fri 10 Jul
20:00 finished
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-1
Zamora Zamora INFO
Fri 10 Jul
23:00 finished
Deportivo Masaya Deportivo Masaya
0-1
Juventus Managua Juventus Managua INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook