Segunda Galicia A Coruña Jor. 34

Segunda Galicia table in 2024

Table

A Coruna
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
V V V D D
78 34
24 6 4 82 38 +44
2
Torre SD
Torre SD
V D D D D
69 34
22 3 9 80 51 +29
3
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
D V V V V
67 34
20 7 7 63 44 +19
4
Marte CD
Marte CD
V D V V V
66 34
20 6 8 69 39 +30
5
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
D V V D D
66 34
20 6 8 67 41 +26
6
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
D V D V V
66 34
20 6 8 61 41 +20
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
V D D V V
58 34
17 7 10 79 57 +22
8
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
V D D D D
46 34
13 7 14 53 50 +3
9
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
D D V V V
44 34
12 8 14 56 60 -4
10
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
D D D D D
38 34
10 8 16 50 61 -11
11
Culleredo
Culleredo
D D D D D
37 34
9 10 15 56 70 -14
12
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
D V D V D
36 34
9 9 16 42 64 -22
13
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
D V D V V
34 34
9 7 18 52 78 -26
14
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
D D D D D
34 34
9 7 18 39 61 -22
15
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
D D V D V
34 34
9 7 18 40 48 -8
16
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
D V D D D
33 34
8 9 17 58 67 -9
17
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
V V D D D
26 34
6 8 20 42 79 -37
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
D D D V D
21 34
4 9 21 37 77 -40
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
47 17
15 2 0 41 11 +30
2
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
38 17
11 5 1 37 17 +20
3
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
32 17
9 5 3 34 20 +14
4
Torre SD
Torre SD
32 17
10 2 5 36 24 +12
5
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
31 17
9 4 4 41 22 +19
6
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
31 17
9 4 4 30 18 +12
7
Marte CD
Marte CD
30 17
9 3 5 30 17 +13
8
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
30 17
9 3 5 27 19 +8
9
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
27 17
8 3 6 33 27 +6
10
Culleredo
Culleredo
22 17
6 4 7 35 34 +1
11
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
21 17
5 6 6 24 23 +1
12
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
21 17
6 3 8 21 28 -7
13
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
21 17
6 3 8 27 35 -8
14
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
21 17
6 3 8 33 44 -11
15
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
19 17
5 4 8 28 34 -6
16
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
18 17
5 3 9 26 33 -7
17
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
12 17
3 3 11 21 38 -17
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
11 17
2 5 10 21 37 -16
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Torre SD
Torre SD
37 17
12 1 4 44 27 +17
2
Marte CD
Marte CD
36 17
11 3 3 39 22 +17
3
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
36 17
11 3 3 34 22 +12
4
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
35 17
11 2 4 29 24 +5
5
Vizoño
Vizoño
31 17
9 4 4 41 27 +14
6
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
28 17
9 1 7 30 24 +6
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
27 17
8 3 6 38 35 +3
8
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
19 17
5 4 8 22 27 -5
9
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
17 17
4 5 8 23 33 -10
10
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
15 17
3 6 8 32 34 -2
11
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
15 17
4 3 10 23 32 -9
12
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
15 17
3 6 8 15 29 -14
13
Culleredo
Culleredo
15 17
3 6 8 21 36 -15
14
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
14 17
3 5 9 21 41 -20
15
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
13 17
4 1 12 16 25 -9
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
13 17
3 4 10 19 34 -15
17
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
13 17
3 4 10 18 33 -15
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
10 17
2 4 11 16 40 -24
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X