noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Rostov Sub 21
  • Zenit Sub 21
  • Krasnodar Sub 21
  • Ural Sub 21
  • Ufa Sub 21
  • Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
  • Spartak Moskva Sub 21
  • CSKA Moskva Sub 21
  • Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21
  • Rubin Kazan Sub 21
  • Arsenal Tula Sub 21
  • FK Orenburg Sub 21
  • Dynamo Moscú Sub 21
  • Krylya Sovetov II Sub 21
  • Sochi Sub 21
  • Tambov Sub 21
Saturday, 14 March 2020, 12:00 finished
  • Referee: Oleg Snegirev

Head to head

Head to head matches: CSKA Moskva Sub 21-Ufa Sub 21

20 Oct 19
07:00 | fix. 13
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
0-5
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
30 Mar 19
12:00 | fix. 21
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
3-1
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
15 Sep 18
08:00 | fix. 7
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
0-7
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
15 Apr 18
08:00 | fix. 26
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
0-0
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
30 Sep 17
13:00 | fix. 12
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
1-1
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
21 Apr 17
10:00 | fix. 24
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
0-0
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
14 Oct 16
11:00 | fix. 10
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
5-0
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
11 May 16
09:00 | fix. 28
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
2-3
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
30 Oct 15
11:00 | fix. 14
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
1-0
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
28 Nov 14
10:00 | fix. 15
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
4-0
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
26 Oct 14
10:00 | fix. 11
Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21
1-1
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Champion
1 Dynamo Moscú Dynamo Moscú 47 22 15 2 5 49 15 +34
2 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 43 22 12 7 3 41 21 +20
3 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 40 22 12 4 6 35 17 +18
4 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 39 22 12 3 7 41 35 +6
5 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 39 22 12 3 7 51 34 +17
6 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 38 22 11 5 6 41 27 +14
7 Zenit Sub 21 Zenit Sub 21 37 22 11 4 7 33 27 +6
8 Tambov Sub 21 Tambov Sub 21 34 22 10 4 8 33 29 +4
9 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 33 22 9 6 7 40 32 +8
10 Sochi Sub 21 Sochi Sub 21 32 22 9 5 8 38 31 +7
11 Krasnodar Sub 21 Krasnodar Sub 21 27 22 8 3 11 33 39 -6
12 Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21 22 22 6 4 12 28 48 -20
13 Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21 22 22 5 7 10 30 42 -12
14 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 20 22 5 5 12 22 44 -22
15 Orenburg Orenburg 14 22 4 2 16 21 40 -19
16 Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21 8 22 2 2 18 12 67 -55

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook