noscript image

Romanian Cup. Qualifying round

Qualifying rounds
End
Romanian Cup
Armata Aurul Brad
Armata Aurul Brad
4-5
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Phoenix Poşta Câlnău
Phoenix Poşta Câlnău
1-3
Plopeni
Plopeni
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Juniorul Suceava
Juniorul Suceava
2-3
Şomuz Fălticeni
Şomuz Fălticeni
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
CSM FC Vaslui
CSM FC Vaslui
0-3
 SJ Vaslui
SJ Vaslui
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Victoria Traian
Victoria Traian
2-4
Viitorul Ianca
Viitorul Ianca
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Înfrăţirea Jilavele
Înfrăţirea Jilavele
0-3
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Pescăruşul Sarichioi
Pescăruşul Sarichioi
3-0
Sportul Chişcani
Sportul Chişcani
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Navodari
Navodari
4-0
Gloria Albeşti
Gloria Albeşti
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Zimbrul Slobozia
Zimbrul Slobozia
1-6
Sporting Lieşti
Sporting Lieşti
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Inizio Focşani
Inizio Focşani
4-2
KSE Târgu Secuiesc
KSE Târgu Secuiesc
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Moldova Cristești
Moldova Cristești
1-4
Dante Botosani
Dante Botosani
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Dunărea Ciocăneşti
Dunărea Ciocăneşti
2-2
Înainte Modelu
Înainte Modelu
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Făurei
Făurei
2 (3-4) 2
Agricola Borcea
Agricola Borcea
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Brăneşti
Brăneşti
0-2
Tunari
Tunari
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Petrolul 95
Petrolul 95
2-2
Flacara Moreni
Flacara Moreni
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Maxima Hobaia
Maxima Hobaia
0-3
Alexandria
Alexandria
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
CS Cârcea
CS Cârcea
1-0
Petrolul Potcoava
Petrolul Potcoava
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Viitorul Şimian
Viitorul Şimian
1-3
Gilortul
Gilortul
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
3-0
Flacăra Horezu
Flacăra Horezu
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Paşcani
Paşcani
1-3
Hușana Huși
Hușana Huși
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Viitorul Curiţa
Viitorul Curiţa
2-0
CSM Bacău
CSM Bacău
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
ACS Poli Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara
3-6
CSM Deva
CSM Deva
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Lăpuş R
Lăpuş R
0-2
Progresul Somcuta Mare
Progresul Somcuta Mare
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Nera Bozovici
Nera Bozovici
1-2
Progresul Ezeriș
Progresul Ezeriș
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Universitatea de Vest
Universitatea de Vest
1-2
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
0-3
Avântul Periam
Avântul Periam
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Gloria Lunca
Gloria Lunca
1-3
Luceafarul Lotus
Luceafarul Lotus
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Foresta Tileagd
Foresta Tileagd
2-1
Luceafărul Oradea
Luceafărul Oradea
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Sportul Beclean
Sportul Beclean
3-0
Someşul Dej
Someşul Dej
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
CS Floreşti
CS Floreşti
2-5
Sănătatea Cluj
Sănătatea Cluj
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Ştiinţa Beltiug
Ştiinţa Beltiug
0-5
CSM Satu Mare
CSM Satu Mare
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Asalt Bucureşti
Asalt Bucureşti
8-0
Oltenita
Oltenita
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Rapid Jibou
Rapid Jibou
0-5
Sportul Şimleu
Sportul Şimleu
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Voinţa Stremţ
Voinţa Stremţ
2-0
Ocna Mureș
Ocna Mureș
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Industria Galda
Industria Galda
2-0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Steagu Roşu Braşov
Steagu Roşu Braşov
0-2
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Avrig
Avrig
4-1
Olimpic Cetate
Olimpic Cetate
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mur
Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mur
0-3
Unirea Ungheni
Unirea Ungheni
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
AS Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
AS Golimpiakosz Odorheiu
0-6
Odorheiu
Odorheiu
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Inter Aninoasa
Inter Aninoasa
2-7
Pucioasa
Pucioasa
28 JUL 2021
End
Romanian Cup
Minerul Costeşti
Minerul Costeşti
1-3
Jiul Petrosani
Jiul Petrosani
28 JUL 2021