noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Tuesday, 25 August 2020, 15:00 finished
  • Stadium: Alexandra Stadium

LINE UPS Crewe Alexandra - Newcastle

Tue 25 Aug
10:00 finished
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
1-0
Etimesgut Etimesgut INFO
Tue 25 Aug
13:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
3-2
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Tue 25 Aug
14:00 finished
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
0-1
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough INFO
Tue 25 Aug
14:00 finished
Ajax Ajax
5-2
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Tue 25 Aug
15:00 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
2-0
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Tue 25 Aug
15:00 finished
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
0-3
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Tue 25 Aug
15:00 finished
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
3-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Tue 25 Aug
15:00 finished
Dundee United Dundee United
0-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Tue 25 Aug
15:00 finished
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
1-4
West Ham West Ham INFO
Tue 25 Aug
15:00 finished
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
1-5
West Ham West Ham INFO
Tue 25 Aug
15:00 finished
Luzern Luzern
2-0
Zurich Zurich INFO
Tue 25 Aug
16:00 finished
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
1-1
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Tue 25 Aug
16:00 finished
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
0-0
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Tue 25 Aug
16:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
2-2
Liverpool Liverpool INFO
Tue 25 Aug
16:00 finished
Stockport County Stockport County
1-0
Salford City Salford City INFO
Tue 25 Aug
16:00 finished
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
0-0
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Tue 25 Aug
17:00 finished
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
1-0
Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC INFO
Tue 25 Aug
18:00 finished
Göztepe Göztepe
1-2
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu INFO
Tue 25 Aug
18:00 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
6-0
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II INFO
Tue 25 Aug
18:30 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
3-3
Young Boys II Young Boys II INFO
Tue 25 Aug
18:30 finished
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
1-1
Homberg Homberg INFO
Tue 25 Aug
18:30 finished
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
2-2
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Tue 25 Aug
18:30 finished
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
2-1
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Tue 25 Aug
18:30 finished
SDC Putten SDC Putten
0-3
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Tue 25 Aug
18:30 Postponed
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
18:30
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
Tue 25 Aug
18:45 finished
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
0-1
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen INFO
Tue 25 Aug
19:00 finished
Türkgücü München Türkgücü
1-0
Grasshopper Grasshopper INFO
Tue 25 Aug
19:00 finished
Heracles Heracles
4-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Tue 25 Aug
19:00 finished
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
1-4
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Tue 25 Aug
19:00 finished
Ajax Ajax
1-0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Tue 25 Aug
20:00 finished
Burton Albion Burton Albion
2-3
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Tue 25 Aug
20:00 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-3
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Tue 25 Aug
20:00 finished
Villarreal Villarreal
2-3
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Tue 25 Aug
20:00 Postponed
Staphorst Staphorst
20:00
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
Tue 25 Aug
20:00 finished
Blackpool Blackpool
1-3
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Tue 25 Aug
20:30 finished
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
1-2
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Tue 25 Aug
20:30 finished
Newry City Newry City
1-2
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town INFO
Tue 25 Aug
20:30 finished
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock Uni.
2-3
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers INFO
Tue 25 Aug
20:30 Postponed
Matlock Town Matlock Town
20:30
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC
Tue 25 Aug
20:45 finished
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
1-1
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Tue 25 Aug
20:45 finished
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
5-3
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree INFO
Tue 25 Aug
20:45 finished
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
0-0
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town INFO
Tue 25 Aug
20:45 Postponed
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
20:45
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
Tue 25 Aug
21:00 finished
Aveley Aveley
2-1
Welling United Welling United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook