noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • U. Católica
  • Palestino
  • Univ. Concepción
  • Univ de Chile
  • O'Higgins
  • Deportes Iquique
  • Unión Española
  • Santiago Wanderers
  • Huachipato
  • Cobresal
  • Colo-Colo
  • Audax Italiano
  • Antofagasta
  • San Marcos Arica
  • San Luis de Quillota
  • Cobreloa
  • Unión La Calera
  • Everton Viña del Mar
  • Ñublense
  • Deportes Temuco
  • Coquimbo Unido
  • Curicó Unido
Sunday, 24 March 2019, 21:30 finished
  • Stadium: Jorge Silva Valenzuela
Sat 23 Mar
21:30 finished
Trasandino Trasandino
(4)0-0(1)
San Luis de Quillota Luis Quillota INFO
Sat 23 Mar
21:30 finished
San Antonio Unido San Antonio Unido
1-2
La Serena La Serena INFO
Sat 23 Mar
21:30 finished
Colina Colina
1-3
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning INFO
Sat 23 Mar
21:30 finished
Deportes Rengo Deportes Rengo
2-3
Barnechea Barnechea INFO
Sat 23 Mar
22:00 finished
Deportes Vallenar Deportes Vallenar
2-1
D. Copiapo D. Copiapo INFO
Sat 23 Mar
22:00 finished
CDSC Iberia CDSC Iberia
1-2
Ñublense Ñublense INFO
Sun 24 Mar
00:00 finished
Fernández Vial Fernández Vial
(2)2-2(3)
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco INFO
Sun 24 Mar
16:00 finished
CD Provincial Osorno Provincial Osorno
1-3
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt INFO
Sun 24 Mar
21:30 finished
San Marcos Arica San Marcos Arica
3-1
Cobreloa Cobreloa INFO
Sun 24 Mar
21:30 finished
Recoleta Recoleta
(6)0-0(7)
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe INFO
Sun 24 Mar
21:30 finished
Lautaro de Buin Lautaro de Buin
0-3
CD Melipilla CD Melipilla INFO
Sun 24 Mar
21:30 finished
General Velásquez General Velásquez
1-4
Magallanes Magallanes INFO
Sun 24 Mar
21:30 finished
Colchagua Colchagua
(4)1-1(5)
Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cr. INFO
Sun 24 Mar
21:30 finished
Independiente Cauquenes Independiente
(3)2-2(5)
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca INFO
Sun 24 Mar
21:30 finished
Concepcion Concepcion
1-4
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers INFO
Sun 24 Mar
21:30 finished
Pilmahue Pilmahue
0-2
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook