noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Jorge Newbery VM
Sunday, 31 March 2019, 21:00 finished

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
1 Guaraní Franco Guaraní Franco 19 8 6 1 1 24 6 +18
2 Santo Pipo Santo Pipo 18 8 5 3 0 17 6 +11
3 Deportivo Nacional Deportivo Nacional 11 8 3 2 3 12 16 -4
4 Atletico Barcelona Atletico Barcelona 5 8 1 2 5 7 15 -8
5 Deportivo Jardin . Deportivo Jardin . 2 8 0 2 6 6 23 -17
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Huracán Goya Huracán Goya 15 8 4 3 1 16 9 +7
2 Deportivo Deportivo 14 8 4 2 2 16 10 +6
3 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 13 8 4 1 3 10 10 0
4 Central Goya Central Goya 10 8 3 1 4 14 17 -3
5 Victoria Victoria 3 8 0 3 5 8 18 -10
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Deportivo Curupay Deportivo Curupay 16 8 4 4 0 12 6 +6
2 Ferroviario Ferroviario 13 8 4 1 3 15 15 0
3 Cambá Cuá Cambá Cuá 12 8 3 3 2 8 5 +3
4 Defensores Vilelas Defensores Vilelas 9 8 2 3 3 13 13 0
5 CD Mandiyú CD Mandiyú 4 8 1 1 6 13 22 -9
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 América Formosa América Formosa 16 6 5 1 0 21 4 +17
2 Libertad Formosa Libertad Formosa 10 6 3 1 2 13 14 -1
3 Juventud Formosa Juventud Formosa 7 6 2 1 3 12 15 -3
4 Julio Clorinda Julio Clorinda 1 6 0 1 5 5 18 -13
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Sportivo Pampa Sportivo Pampa 13 6 4 1 1 14 10 +4
2 Cooperativa Textil Cooperativa Textil 12 6 4 0 2 13 9 +4
3 Juventud Puerto T. Juventud Puerto T. 10 6 3 1 2 16 12 +4
4 Sportivo Español Sportivo Español 0 6 0 0 6 8 20 -12
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Resistencia Resistencia 8 6 1 5 0 10 9 +1
2 Estudiantes Estudiantes 7 6 1 4 1 5 6 -1
3 Don Orione Don Orione 6 6 1 3 2 8 8 0
4 Villa Alvear Villa Alvear 6 6 0 6 0 5 5 0
Grupo7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Fontana Fontana 13 6 4 1 1 14 7 +7
2 Atletico Falucho Atletico Falucho 9 6 2 3 1 7 5 +2
3 Pabellon Argentino Pabellon Argentino 9 6 3 0 3 12 14 -2
4 Recreativo Toba Recreativo Toba 2 6 0 2 4 9 16 -7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook