noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Resistencia Central
Sunday, 31 March 2019, 21:00 finished

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
Corrections
-3 Points: Atletico
1 Monterrico Vicente Monterrico Vicente 22 10 7 1 2 25 11 +14
2 AA La Viña AA La Viña 19 10 6 1 3 26 13 +13
3 Atletico Cuyaya Atletico Cuyaya 19 10 6 1 3 21 16 +5
4 Racing Agua Racing Agua 16 10 5 1 4 37 23 +14
5 Sportivo Santa Cl. Sportivo Santa Cl. 10 10 3 1 6 16 20 -4
6 Atletico Inter Atletico Inter 1 10 0 1 9 11 53 -42
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Talleres Perico Talleres Perico 17 8 5 2 1 16 9 +7
2 Atletico Pedro Atletico Pedro 15 8 4 3 1 17 8 +9
3 Francisco Bancario Francisco Bancario 14 8 4 2 2 14 9 +5
4 Tiro Gimnasia Ped. Tiro Gimnasia Ped. 5 8 1 2 5 11 19 -8
5 Mitre Calilegua Mitre Calilegua 4 8 1 1 6 5 18 -13
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Central Norte Central Norte 23 10 7 2 1 29 7 +22
2 Atletico Peñarol Atletico Peñarol 18 10 5 3 2 16 14 +2
3 Villa San Antonio Villa San Antonio 15 10 3 6 1 17 11 +6
4 Mitre de Salta Mitre de Salta 15 10 5 0 5 14 21 -7
5 Olimpia Oriental Olimpia Oriental 11 10 3 2 5 18 25 -7
6 Cachorros Salta Cachorros Salta 1 10 0 1 9 10 26 -16
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Deportivo Galpon Deportivo Galpon 19 10 6 1 3 27 10 +17
2 Atletico Barrio O. Atletico Barrio O. 16 10 4 4 2 10 13 -3
3 La Merced Salta La Merced Salta 14 10 4 2 4 20 23 -3
4 Atlético Progreso Atlético Progreso 12 10 3 3 4 18 16 +2
5 Atletico Normal R. Atletico Normal R. 10 10 2 4 4 12 17 -5
6 Deportivo YPF Deportivo YPF 10 10 2 4 4 16 24 -8
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Tabacal Orán Tabacal Orán 19 8 6 1 1 15 7 +8
2 Independiente HY Independiente HY 14 8 4 2 2 17 12 +5
3 River Embarcacion River Embarcacion 13 8 4 1 3 13 13 0
4 Roby Manero Roby Manero 7 8 2 1 5 12 21 -9
5 Deportivo Guarani Deportivo Guarani 4 8 1 1 6 13 17 -4
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Atlético Amalia Atlético Amalia 11 6 3 2 1 7 6 +1
2 Sportivo Guzmán Sportivo Guzmán 10 6 3 1 2 12 8 +4
3 Atlético Atlético 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2
4 Bella Vista Tucum. Bella Vista Tucum. 2 6 0 2 4 6 13 -7
Grupo7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ñuñorco Ñuñorco 15 8 4 3 1 9 5 +4
2 Concepción FC Concepción FC 14 8 4 2 2 11 6 +5
3 Deportivo Marapa Deportivo Marapa 13 8 4 1 3 12 9 +3
4 Deportivo Deportivo 8 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4
5 Deportivo Llorens Deportivo Llorens 5 8 1 2 5 5 13 -8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook