noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Saturday, 04 July 2020, 17:45 finished
  • Stadium: Jan Breydelstadion

Head to head

Head to head matches: Club Brugge-OH Leuven

19 Feb 21
fix. 27
Club Brugge Club Brugge
-
OH Leuven OH Leuven
23 Oct 20
fix. 10
OH Leuven OH Leuven
-
Club Brugge Club Brugge
13 Mar 16
18:00 | fix. 30
OH Leuven OH Leuven
0-1
Club Brugge Club Brugge
28 Oct 15
20:30 | fix. 13
Club Brugge Club Brugge
2-0
OH Leuven OH Leuven
23 Feb 14
14:30 | fix. 27
OH Leuven OH Leuven
2-5
Club Brugge Club Brugge
05 Oct 13
20:00 | fix. 10
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1-0
OH Leuven OH Leuven
09 Feb 13
20:00 | fix. 26
Club Brugge Club Brugge
3-1
OH Leuven OH Leuven
20 Oct 12
20:00 | fix. 11
OH Leuven OH Leuven
4-1
Club Brugge Club Brugge
18 Dec 11
18:00 | fix. 18
OH Leuven OH Leuven
3-1
Club Brugge Club Brugge
13 Aug 11
20:00 | fix. 3
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1-0
OH Leuven OH Leuven
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 Postponed
Benešov Benešov
10:00
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
1-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Kluczbork Kluczbork
3-0
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
1-0
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Montana Montana
4-2
Hebar Hebar INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:30 finished
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
1-1
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
2-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
1-2
Victoria Września Victoria Września INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
2-2
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-1
Lipoti Lipoti INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Beskid Andrychów Beskid Andrychów
0-0
Czechowice Czechowice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:30 finished
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
2-0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 finished
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:00 finished
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou
2-0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:30 finished
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
2-9
Ferlach Ferlach INFO
Sat 04 Jul
14:00 finished
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-1
Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
6-2
Fram Fram INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Brattvåg Brattvåg
1-1
Levanger Levanger INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Varsenare Varsenare
0-7
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
3-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Bryne Bryne
1-0
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
FK Khimki FK Khimki
3-0
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Sat 04 Jul
17:45 finished
Club Brugge Club Brugge
4-1
OH Leuven OH Leuven INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
4-0
FK Radnički Lukavac Radnički Lukavac INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Gradina Srebrenik Gradina Srebrenik
0-4
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Hallwang Hallwang
3-2
SAK 1914 SAK 1914 INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
USV Nestelbach im Ilztal Nestelbach Ilztal
5-4
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1-0
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-0
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
3-0
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sat 04 Jul
22:00 Postponed
FC Dallas FC Dallas
22:00
New York City New York City

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook