Torneo Regional Federal Amateur standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Santo Pipo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Olimpia San Antonio
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Santo Pipo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Olimpia San Antonio
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Olimpia San Antonio
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Santo Pipo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
9 de Julio Clorinda
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Primero de Mayo
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Primero de Mayo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
9 de Julio Clorinda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
9 de Julio Clorinda
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Primero de Mayo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Falucho
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Estudiantes Resistencia
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
8 De Diciembre
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Pabellon Argentino
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Falucho
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
8 De Diciembre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Estudiantes Resistencia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Pabellon Argentino
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Estudiantes Resistencia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Pabellon Argentino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atletico Falucho
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
8 De Diciembre
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Cultural
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Fontana
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud Puerto Tirol
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ferrocarril Belgrano
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportivo Cultural
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Fontana
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ferrocarril Belgrano
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Juventud Puerto Tirol
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Puerto Tirol
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fontana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Cultural
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ferrocarril Belgrano
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Atlético Alvear
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Huracán Las Breñas
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
San Jorge HC
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
CD Comercio
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Huracán Las Breñas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Club Atlético Alvear
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Jorge HC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
CD Comercio
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Atlético Alvear
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Huracán Las Breñas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
CD Comercio
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Jorge HC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cañonazo Lavalle
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Huracán Goya
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
San Jorge de Almagro
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
San Jorge de Almagro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cañonazo Lavalle
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Huracán Goya
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cañonazo Lavalle
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Huracán Goya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Jorge de Almagro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores De San Roque
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Comunicaciones
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Puente Seco
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Comunicaciones
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Puente Seco
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Defensores De San Roque
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores De San Roque
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Puente Seco
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Comunicaciones
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |