Torneo Regional Federal Amateur 1/16

Global 7-1

Matches 1/16 - Torneo Regional Federal Amateur 2024

1/16

End
1/16
Herminio Arrieta
Herminio Arrieta
0-2
Altos Hornos Zapla
Altos Hornos Zapla
15 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Altos Hornos Zapla
Altos Hornos Zapla
4-0
Herminio Arrieta
Herminio Arrieta
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
San Francisco BB
San Francisco BB
2-1
Huracán Ingeniero White
Huracán Ingeniero White
15 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Huracán Ingeniero White
Huracán Ingeniero White
2-1
San Francisco BB
San Francisco BB
29 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Independiente PSJ
Independiente PSJ
0-2
Jorge Newbery CR
Jorge Newbery CR
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Jorge Newbery CR
Jorge Newbery CR
2-0
Independiente PSJ
Independiente PSJ
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Dep. Roca
Dep. Roca
0-0
La Amistad
La Amistad
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
La Amistad
La Amistad
0-2
Dep. Roca
Dep. Roca
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Atlético Maronese
Atlético Maronese
2-1
Unión Vecinal Neuquén
Unión Vecinal Neuquén
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Unión Vecinal Neuquén
Unión Vecinal Neuquén
1 (2-4) 0
Atlético Maronese
Atlético Maronese
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
El Porvenir SCT
El Porvenir SCT
3-0
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
3 (4-2) 0
El Porvenir SCT
El Porvenir SCT
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Academia Mascherano
Academia Mascherano
0-1
Colón Chivilcoy
Colón Chivilcoy
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Colón Chivilcoy
Colón Chivilcoy
6-1
Academia Mascherano
Academia Mascherano
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
La Fraternidad
La Fraternidad
0-0
La Emilia
La Emilia
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
La Emilia
La Emilia
1-2
La Fraternidad
La Fraternidad
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Unidos De Lisandro Olmos
Unidos De Lisandro Olmos
0-0
Camioneros Bs As
Camioneros Bs As
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Camioneros Bs As
Camioneros Bs As
5-0
Unidos De Lisandro Olmos
Unidos De Lisandro Olmos
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
LEFU
LEFU
0-3
Everton La Plata
Everton La Plata
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Everton La Plata
Everton La Plata
2-2
LEFU
LEFU
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
CAI
CAI
8-0
Huracán Gob. Gregores
Huracán Gob. Gregores
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Huracán Gob. Gregores
Huracán Gob. Gregores
0-6
CAI
CAI
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Deportivo Camioneros RG
Deportivo Camioneros RG
0-4
Boxing Club AA
Boxing Club AA
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Boxing Club AA
Boxing Club AA
3-1
Deportivo Camioneros RG
Deportivo Camioneros RG
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Juventud Unida
Juventud Unida
0-1
La Merced Salta
La Merced Salta
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
La Merced Salta
La Merced Salta
1-1
Juventud Unida
Juventud Unida
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Atlético Paraná
Atlético Paraná
0-0
Libertad Concordia
Libertad Concordia
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Libertad Concordia
Libertad Concordia
1 (2-3) 1
Atlético Paraná
Atlético Paraná
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Belgrano Paraná
Belgrano Paraná
2-1
Arsenal Viale
Arsenal Viale
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Arsenal Viale
Arsenal Viale
1 (3-4) 0
Belgrano Paraná
Belgrano Paraná
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Rosario Morning Star
Rosario Morning Star
0-4
ADEO
ADEO
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
ADEO
ADEO
4-2
Rosario Morning Star
Rosario Morning Star
22 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Studebaker
Studebaker
0-2
Aprendices Casildenses
Aprendices Casildenses
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Aprendices Casildenses
Aprendices Casildenses
3-1
Studebaker
Studebaker
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Los Andes Tudcum
Los Andes Tudcum
2-1
San Miguel San Juan
San Miguel San Juan
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
San Miguel San Juan
San Miguel San Juan
2-0
Los Andes Tudcum
Los Andes Tudcum
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Jorge Gibson Brown
Jorge Gibson Brown
1-4
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
3-0
Jorge Gibson Brown
Jorge Gibson Brown
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Atlético Posadas
Atlético Posadas
4-3
Puente Seco
Puente Seco
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Puente Seco
Puente Seco
4-1
Atlético Posadas
Atlético Posadas
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Atlético Laguna Blanca
Atlético Laguna Blanca
1-1
Defensores de Formosa
Defensores de Formosa
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Defensores de Formosa
Defensores de Formosa
2-0
Atlético Laguna Blanca
Atlético Laguna Blanca
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Juventud Puerto Tirol
Juventud Puerto Tirol
1-0
CD Mandiyú
CD Mandiyú
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
CD Mandiyú
CD Mandiyú
1 (3-1) 0
Juventud Puerto Tirol
Juventud Puerto Tirol
23 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Juventud Alianza
Juventud Alianza
1-1
Juventud Zondina
Juventud Zondina
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Juventud Zondina
Juventud Zondina
3 (3-4) 3
Juventud Alianza
Juventud Alianza
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Sportivo Rivadavia
Sportivo Rivadavia
2-0
25 de Mayo Santa Rosa
25 de Mayo Santa Rosa
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
25 de Mayo Santa Rosa
25 de Mayo Santa Rosa
0-2
Sportivo Rivadavia
Sportivo Rivadavia
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Atlético Peñaflor
Atlético Peñaflor
0-1
Sarmiento Juventud Unida
Sarmiento Juventud Unida
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Sarmiento Juventud Unida
Sarmiento Juventud Unida
0-0
Atlético Peñaflor
Atlético Peñaflor
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Deportivo Villalonga
Deportivo Villalonga
3-0
Defensores De La Ribera
Defensores De La Ribera
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Defensores De La Ribera
Defensores De La Ribera
2-1
Deportivo Villalonga
Deportivo Villalonga
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Independiente Neuquén
Independiente Neuquén
0-1
Deportivo Rincón
Deportivo Rincón
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Deportivo Rincón
Deportivo Rincón
3-0
Independiente Neuquén
Independiente Neuquén
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Atlético Lauquen
Atlético Lauquen
1-2
Santa Rita Piedritas
Santa Rita Piedritas
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Santa Rita Piedritas
Santa Rita Piedritas
1-0
Atlético Lauquen
Atlético Lauquen
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Atlético Lambert
Atlético Lambert
2-0
Lautaro Roncedo
Lautaro Roncedo
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Lautaro Roncedo
Lautaro Roncedo
1-0
Atlético Lambert
Atlético Lambert
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Pabellon Argentino
Pabellon Argentino
2-2
Deportivo Malvinas
Deportivo Malvinas
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Deportivo Malvinas
Deportivo Malvinas
9-1
Pabellon Argentino
Pabellon Argentino
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Bragado Club
Bragado Club
1-0
Rivadavia Lincoln
Rivadavia Lincoln
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Rivadavia Lincoln
Rivadavia Lincoln
1-0
Bragado Club
Bragado Club
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Peñarol Rafaela
Peñarol Rafaela
0-2
Colon de San Justo
Colon de San Justo
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Colon de San Justo
Colon de San Justo
0-1
Peñarol Rafaela
Peñarol Rafaela
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Ben Hur
Ben Hur
1-1
Libertad Sunchales
Libertad Sunchales
16 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Libertad Sunchales
Libertad Sunchales
0-4
Ben Hur
Ben Hur
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
2-0
Sportivo Pocitos
Sportivo Pocitos
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Sportivo Pocitos
Sportivo Pocitos
1-1
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Gutiérrez
Gutiérrez
3-1
Deportivo la Dormida
Deportivo la Dormida
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Deportivo la Dormida
Deportivo la Dormida
0-2
Gutiérrez
Gutiérrez
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Victoria Curuzú Cuatiá
Victoria Curuzú Cuatiá
2-0
Huracán Goya
Huracán Goya
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Huracán Goya
Huracán Goya
2-2
Victoria Curuzú Cuatiá
Victoria Curuzú Cuatiá
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Atlético Uruguay
Atlético Uruguay
0-1
JU Gualeguaychu
JU Gualeguaychu
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
JU Gualeguaychu
JU Gualeguaychu
3-0
Atlético Uruguay
Atlético Uruguay
22 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Deportiva Catriel
Deportiva Catriel
2-0
Cruz del Sur
Cruz del Sur
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Cruz del Sur
Cruz del Sur
1-2
Deportiva Catriel
Deportiva Catriel
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
San Lorenzo Alem
San Lorenzo Alem
3-0
San Lorenzo Huachaschi
San Lorenzo Huachaschi
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
San Lorenzo Huachaschi
San Lorenzo Huachaschi
1-2
San Lorenzo Alem
San Lorenzo Alem
22 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Villa San Antonio
Villa San Antonio
0-2
Talleres de Metán
Talleres de Metán
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Talleres de Metán
Talleres de Metán
2-1
Villa San Antonio
Villa San Antonio
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
El Fortín FC
El Fortín FC
1-0
Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria
Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria
Ferro Carril Sud Olavarria
2 (8-7) 1
El Fortín FC
El Fortín FC
23 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Atlético San Pablo
Atlético San Pablo
1-1
Graneros
Graneros
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Graneros
Graneros
1-2
Atlético San Pablo
Atlético San Pablo
22 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Aviación
Aviación
0-0
Talleres Perico
Talleres Perico
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Talleres Perico
Talleres Perico
0-1
Aviación
Aviación
22 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Central Iguazu
Central Iguazu
0-0
Timbó
Timbó
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Timbó
Timbó
3 (0-3) 3
Central Iguazu
Central Iguazu
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Concepción FC
Concepción FC
2-1
Bella Vista Tucuman
Bella Vista Tucuman
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Bella Vista Tucuman
Bella Vista Tucuman
2-1
Concepción FC
Concepción FC
22 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Sportivo Fernández
Sportivo Fernández
0-1
Sarmiento La Banda
Sarmiento La Banda
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Sarmiento La Banda
Sarmiento La Banda
1-0
Sportivo Fernández
Sportivo Fernández
22 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Villa Cubas
Villa Cubas
0-0
Unión Santiago
Unión Santiago
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Unión Santiago
Unión Santiago
0 (4-5) 0
Villa Cubas
Villa Cubas
23 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Atlético General Guemes
Atlético General Guemes
0-0
Camioneros Argentinos
Camioneros Argentinos
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Camioneros Argentinos
Camioneros Argentinos
2-0
Atlético General Guemes
Atlético General Guemes
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
1-0
Argentino General Alvear
Argentino General Alvear
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Argentino General Alvear
Argentino General Alvear
2-0
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
20 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Los Ranqueles Galia
Los Ranqueles Galia
0-0
Jorge Newbery VM
Jorge Newbery VM
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Jorge Newbery VM
Jorge Newbery VM
2-0
Los Ranqueles Galia
Los Ranqueles Galia
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Sportivo Español
Sportivo Español
0-1
Resistencia Central
Resistencia Central
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Resistencia Central
Resistencia Central
2-1
Sportivo Español
Sportivo Español
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
CD Comercio
CD Comercio
2-1
San Lorenzo La Tigra
San Lorenzo La Tigra
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
San Lorenzo La Tigra
San Lorenzo La Tigra
1-2
CD Comercio
CD Comercio
22 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Huracán Tres Arroyos
Huracán Tres Arroyos
2-2
Racing Olavarría
Racing Olavarría
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Racing Olavarría
Racing Olavarría
1-2
Huracán Tres Arroyos
Huracán Tres Arroyos
22 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Deportiva Juventud
Deportiva Juventud
1-1
Coronel Aguirre
Coronel Aguirre
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Coronel Aguirre
Coronel Aguirre
2-0
Deportiva Juventud
Deportiva Juventud
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Huracán San Rafael
Huracán San Rafael
1-1
FADEP
FADEP
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
FADEP
FADEP
2-0
Huracán San Rafael
Huracán San Rafael
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Racing Eduardo Castex
Racing Eduardo Castex
0-0
Costa Brava
Costa Brava
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Costa Brava
Costa Brava
2-0
Racing Eduardo Castex
Racing Eduardo Castex
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Sarmiento Leones
Sarmiento Leones
1-1
General Paz Juniors
General Paz Juniors
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
General Paz Juniors
General Paz Juniors
2-0
Sarmiento Leones
Sarmiento Leones
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Social Velense
Social Velense
0-2
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Kimberley Mar del Plata
17 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Kimberley Mar del Plata
2-0
Social Velense
Social Velense
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Argentino Rojas
Argentino Rojas
3-2
Juventud Pergamino
Juventud Pergamino
18 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Juventud Pergamino
Juventud Pergamino
2 (4-2) 1
Argentino Rojas
Argentino Rojas
22 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Alvear
Alvear
2-1
All Boys Santa Rosa
All Boys Santa Rosa
18 DEC 2023
End
1/16
All Boys Santa Rosa
All Boys Santa Rosa
2-3
Alvear
Alvear
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Viamonte
Viamonte
3-3
Villa Belgrano Junin
Villa Belgrano Junin
18 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Villa Belgrano Junin
Villa Belgrano Junin
1-0
Viamonte
Viamonte
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Defensores de Boca
Defensores de Boca
3-1
Rioja Juniors
Rioja Juniors
18 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Rioja Juniors
Rioja Juniors
2-2
Defensores de Boca
Defensores de Boca
21 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Deportivo Comercio
Deportivo Comercio
0-1
9 de Julio Rio Tercero
9 de Julio Rio Tercero
18 DEC 2023
End
1/16
9 de Julio Rio Tercero
9 de Julio Rio Tercero
6-1
Deportivo Comercio
Deportivo Comercio
22 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Alumni Villa Maria
Alumni Villa Maria
0-1
Atlético Las Palmas
Atlético Las Palmas
18 DEC 2023
End
1/16
Atlético Las Palmas
Atlético Las Palmas
2-0
Alumni Villa Maria
Alumni Villa Maria
22 DEC 2023
X