noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 03 October 2020, 18:30 finished
  • Stadium: Estadio Ciudad de Lucena

Match summary Ciudad de Lucena - CD Alhaurino

Goals

Nacho
Goal
Nacho
minute 74'
minute 77' Víctor Rueda
Penalty Goal
Víctor Rueda

CARDS

Mario Ruiz
Yellow Card
Mario Ruiz
minute 25'
Zurdo
Yellow Card
Zurdo
minute 86'

chances

Molina
Post
Molina
minute 63'
Sat 03 Oct
finished
Oyonesa Oyonesa
1-1
CD Basconia CD Basconia INFO
Sat 03 Oct
Postponed
Tarazona Tarazona
-
At. Levante At. Levante
Sat 03 Oct
Postponed
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
-
Júpiter Leones Júpiter Leones
Sat 03 Oct
10:30 finished
Recreativo Recreativo
2-2
Bollullos Bollullos INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:00 finished
Cádiz B Cádiz B
2-0
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:00 finished
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
2-1
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:00 Postponed
Osasuna B Osasuna B
11:00
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Sat 03 Oct
11:00 finished
La Unión CF La Unión CF
2-0
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:00 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-2
Portugalete Portugalete INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:00 finished
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At.
3-0
Villa Santa Brígida Villa Santa Bríg. INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:30 finished
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
1-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:30 finished
Atlético de Pinto Atlético Pinto
3-0
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:30 finished
Leioa Leioa
0-5
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Sat 03 Oct
11:30 finished
Marbella FC Marbella FC
2-3
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 finished
CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
2-0
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 Postponed
Mutilvera Mutilvera
12:00
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 finished
At. Levante At. Levante
0-1
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 finished
Izarra Izarra
0-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 finished
Cubillas FC Cubillas FC
0-1
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 Postponed
Ourense UD Ourense UD
12:00
Pontevedra Pontevedra
Sat 03 Oct
12:00 finished
Tarazona Tarazona
0-1
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Sat 03 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
16:00
FC Andorra FC Andorra
Sat 03 Oct
16:00 Postponed
Stranraer Stranraer
16:00
Ballymena United Ballymena United
Sat 03 Oct
17:00 finished
Tudelano Tudelano
(4)2-2(3)
Numancia Numancia INFO
Sat 03 Oct
17:00 finished
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
2-0
Racing C. Villalbés Racing Villalbés INFO
Sat 03 Oct
17:00 finished
Urduliz FT Urduliz FT
0-1
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
17:00 finished
UC Cartes UC Cartes
1-2
Laredo Laredo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
17:30 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
0-2
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:00 finished
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo
3-1
Mérida AD Mérida AD INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:00 finished
Burgos Burgos
0-0
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:00 finished
Alcoyano Alcoyano
0-0
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:00 finished
Compostela Compostela
2-0
Coruxo Coruxo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:00 finished
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
1-0
CD Villacarrillo CD Villacarrillo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:15 finished
Salerm Puente Genil Salerm Puente Gen.
0-1
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:30 finished
Cartagena F.C. UCAM Cartagena F.C. UC.
0-2
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:30 Postponed
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
18:30
Extremadura Extremadura
Sat 03 Oct
18:30 finished
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
3-1
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC INFO
Sat 03 Oct
18:30 finished
Ciudad de Lucena Ciudad de Lucena
1-1
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:00 finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
1-0
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:00 finished
Racing Racing
1-1
Alavés B Alavés B INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:00 finished
Mancha Real Mancha Real
3-0
CD Villanueva CD Villanueva INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:00 finished
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
0-0
Deportivo Deportivo INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:00 finished
RM Castilla RM Castilla
0-1
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:00 finished
Villanovense Villanovense
1-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sat 03 Oct
19:30 finished
At. Pulpileño At. Pulpileño
0-0
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Sat 03 Oct
20:00 Postponed
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
20:00
Córdoba Córdoba
Sat 03 Oct
20:30 finished
Motril CF Motril CF
2-2
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook