noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Man. City
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Liverpool
  • Man. Utd
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Leicester
  • Preston North End
  • Peterborough United
  • West Ham
  • Everton
  • Southampton
  • Stoke City
  • Hull City
  • Crystal Palace
  • Sunderland
  • Newcastle
  • West Bromwich Albion
  • Swansea City
  • Aston Villa
Saturday, 19 October 2019, 16:00 finished
  • Stadium: Victory Park
Sat 19 Oct
13:30 finished
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
1-1
Barnet Barnet INFO
Sat 19 Oct
14:00 finished
Chesterfield Chesterfield
1-1
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Sutton United Sutton United
1-1
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Bromley Bromley
4-3
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Maidstone United Maidstone United
4-1
Kings Langley Kings Langley INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Oxford City Oxford City
2-1
Margate Margate INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
1-1
Poole Town Poole Town INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Royston Town Royston Town
1-3
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Torquay United Torquay United
3-2
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Gateshead Gateshead
5-0
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Weymouth Weymouth
1-2
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton
2-1
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Tamworth Tamworth
0-3
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
0-3
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
1-1
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
1-2
Chichester City Chichester City INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Dartford Dartford
2-3
Kingstonian Kingstonian INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
1-1
Woking Woking INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
0-1
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Barrow Barrow
0-1
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Whitby Town Whitby Town
1-1
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
1-0
Brackley Town Brackley Town INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-0
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Chorley Chorley
2-0
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Southport Southport
1-3
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Notts County Notts County
2-1
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
1-2
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Fylde Fylde
6-1
Peterborough Sports Peterborough INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Havant & Waterlooville Havant
1-2
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Sat 19 Oct
16:00 finished
Welling United Welling United
0-0
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sat 19 Oct
18:20 finished
York City York City
2-0
Stockport County Stockport County INFO
Mon 21 Oct
20:45 finished
Stourbridge Stourbridge
3-2
Whitby Town Whitby Town INFO
Tue 22 Oct
20:45 finished
Wrexham Wrexham
1-0
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Tue 22 Oct
20:45 finished
Woking Woking
0-1
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United INFO
Tue 22 Oct
20:45 finished
Eastleigh Eastleigh
4-2
Welling United Welling United INFO
Tue 22 Oct
20:45 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-2
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United INFO
Tue 22 Oct
20:45 finished
Poole Town Poole Town
2-3
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Tue 22 Oct
20:45 finished
Barnet Barnet
3-1
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town INFO
Tue 22 Oct
20:45 finished
Billericay Town Billericay Town
5-2
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Tue 29 Oct
20:45 finished
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
0-3
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook