noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Tuesday, 19 January 2021, 14:00 Postponed
  • Stadium: Stadion Ticha
Tue 19 Jan
finished
América América
0-0
Atlante FC Atlante FC INFO
Tue 19 Jan
08:00 finished
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
2-2
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 INFO
Tue 19 Jan
10:00 finished
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers
1-4
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise . INFO
Tue 19 Jan
11:00 finished
Saburtalo Saburtalo
3-0
Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906 INFO
Tue 19 Jan
11:00 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
5-1
Marek Marek INFO
Tue 19 Jan
12:00 finished
Senica Senica
2-1
Blansko Blansko INFO
Tue 19 Jan
12:30 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
9-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 finished
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-4
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 finished
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 finished
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
2-0
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
13:00
Sozopol Sozopol
Tue 19 Jan
13:00 finished
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Tue 19 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
14:00
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
Tue 19 Jan
15:00 finished
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0-2
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Drenica Skënderaj Drenica Skënderaj
1-3
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
2-2
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:00 finished
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
3-1
Arbëria Arbëria INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:30 finished
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Tue 19 Jan
15:30 finished
Chayka Chayka
3-4
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Tue 19 Jan
17:00 Postponed
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
17:00
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Tue 19 Jan
18:00 finished
AC Horsens AC Horsens
4-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Tue 19 Jan
19:30 finished
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2-0
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook