noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Dep. Santamarina
  • Belgrano
  • Temperley
  • Chacarita Juniors
  • Tigre
  • CA Estudiantes
  • San Martín San Juan
  • Atletico Rafaela
  • Ferro Carril Oeste
  • Instituto
  • San Martín Tucumán
  • Quilmes
  • Nueva Chicago
  • Sarmiento
  • Guillermo Brown
  • Def. Belgrano
  • Deportivo Morón
  • Almagro
  • Gimnasia Jujuy
  • Alvarado
  • Villa Dálmine
  • Atlanta
Wednesday, 16 October 2019, 01:00 finished
  • Stadium: Chacarita Juniors

LINE UPS Chacarita Juniors - Dep. Riestra

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • José María Bianco
Dep. Riestra

Dep. Riestra

4-4-2
LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • G. Duró

Standings

GRUPO A Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Championship Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Atlanta Atlanta 22 9 7 1 1 20 10 +10
2 CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes 21 9 7 0 2 14 8 +6
3 Estudiantes Río . Estudiantes Río . 17 9 5 2 2 17 11 +6
4 Platense Platense 16 9 5 1 3 12 8 +4
5 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 16 9 4 4 1 10 6 +4
6 Martín Juan Martín Juan 13 9 3 4 2 8 6 +2
7 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 12 9 4 0 5 9 10 -1
8 Temperley Temperley 12 9 3 3 3 7 10 -3
9 Atlético Mitre Atlético Mitre 10 9 2 4 3 7 7 0
10 Belgrano Belgrano 10 9 2 4 3 12 13 -1
11 Indep. Rivadavia Indep. Rivadavia 10 9 3 1 5 15 20 -5
12 Alvarado Alvarado 8 9 2 2 5 13 16 -3
13 Barracas Central Barracas Central 8 9 2 2 5 10 13 -3
14 Argentino Argentino 8 9 2 2 5 4 8 -4
15 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 8 9 2 2 5 8 14 -6
16 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 6 9 0 6 3 7 13 -6
Group B Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Martín Tucumán Martín Tucumán 20 9 6 2 1 14 6 +8
2 Sarmiento Sarmiento 19 9 5 4 0 19 8 +11
3 Def. Belgrano Def. Belgrano 14 9 3 5 1 10 8 +2
4 Quilmes Quilmes 14 9 3 5 1 8 7 +1
5 Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela 13 9 3 4 2 13 11 +2
6 Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra 13 9 3 4 2 7 9 -2
7 Instituto Instituto 12 9 3 3 3 13 10 +3
8 Dep. Santamarina Dep. Santamarina 11 9 2 5 2 9 7 +2
9 Tigre Tigre 11 8 3 2 3 7 8 -1
10 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 10 9 3 1 5 9 7 +2
11 Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza 10 9 2 4 3 5 8 -3
12 Brown Adrogue Brown Adrogue 9 9 2 3 4 9 12 -3
13 Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy 9 9 2 3 4 6 10 -4
14 All Boys All Boys 7 9 1 4 4 4 11 -7
15 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 7 9 1 4 4 6 14 -8
16 Almagro Almagro 5 8 0 5 3 3 6 -3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook