noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 03 August 2019, 20:30 finished
  • Stadium: Municipal Romero Cuerda

Match summary Villanovense - Mérida AD

Goals

Gregori
Goal
Gregori
minute 41'
Tapia
Goal
Tapia
minute 62'
Dani Martínez
Goal
Dani Martínez
minute 78'
minute 78' José Gaspar
Goal
José Gaspar

Head to head

Head to head matches: Villanovense-Mérida AD

24 Jan 21
fix. 11
Mérida AD Mérida AD
-
Villanovense Villanovense
25 Oct 20
17:00 | fix. 2
Villanovense Villanovense
-
Mérida AD Mérida AD
29 Apr 18
18:00 | fix. 36
Mérida AD Mérida AD
0-1
Villanovense Villanovense
03 Dec 17
17:00 | fix. 17
Villanovense Villanovense
0-0
Mérida AD Mérida AD
19 Mar 17
18:30 | fix. 30
Mérida AD Mérida AD
2-2
Villanovense Villanovense
29 Oct 16
19:00 | fix. 11
Villanovense Villanovense
1-0
Mérida AD Mérida AD
13 Mar 16
17:00 | fix. 29
Villanovense Villanovense
0-1
Mérida AD Mérida AD
24 Oct 15
20:30 | fix. 10
Mérida AD Mérida AD
2-2
Villanovense Villanovense
06 Apr 14
18:00 | fix. 35
Villanovense Villanovense
2-1
Mérida AD Mérida AD
10 Nov 13
17:00 | fix. 14
Mérida AD Mérida AD
0-0
Villanovense Villanovense
31 Oct 79
fix. 1
Mérida AD Mérida AD
1-1
Villanovense Villanovense
12 Sep 79
fix. 1
Villanovense Villanovense
1-0
Mérida AD Mérida AD
Sat 03 Aug
finished
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
2-1
Almagro Almagro INFO
Sat 03 Aug
finished
Almagro Almagro
0-1
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago INFO
Sat 03 Aug
09:00 finished
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
3-1
Botosani II Botosani II INFO
Sat 03 Aug
09:30 finished
Villarreal B Villarreal B
1-2
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 finished
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 finished
Benešov Benešov
2-0
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 finished
Getafe B Getafe B
0-0
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-1
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 finished
El Álamo El Álamo
1-1
CD Madridejos CD Madridejos INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 finished
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
0-1
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 finished
Unión Viera Unión Viera
5-4
Arucas Arucas INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 finished
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
0-3
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 finished
Metz Metz
0-1
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 finished
Vizela Vizela
2-1
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 finished
Segesta Sisak Segesta Sisak
0-1
Bjelovar Bjelovar INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 finished
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
1-1
Langreo Langreo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:30 finished
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
4-2
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:30 finished
Lens II Lens II
1-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:30 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-0
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Sat 03 Aug
13:15 finished
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
3-3
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sat 03 Aug
14:30 finished
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
0-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sat 03 Aug
14:30 finished
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-0
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sat 03 Aug
14:30 finished
Dordrecht Dordrecht
5-3
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:00 finished
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
0-0
Everton Everton INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:00 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
3-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:00 finished
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
8-1
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:30 finished
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
1-3
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Leatherhead Leatherhead
0-2
Farnborough Farnborough INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:30 finished
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
2-3
Bologna Bologna INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Burnley Burnley
2-0
Parma Parma INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
3-2
Moyola Park Moyola Park INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
St Ives Town St Ives Town
0-0
Hendon Hendon INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
0-1
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Bala Town Bala Town
3-0
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Lučko Lučko
1-3
Špansko Zagreb Špansko Zagreb INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
1-5
Warrington Town Warrington Town INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-1
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Lewes Lewes
3-1
Whitehawk Whitehawk INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Tamworth Tamworth
0-0
Basford United Basford United INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Leek Town Leek Town
2-1
Buxton Buxton INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Hyde Hyde
2-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC
3-3
Evesham United Evesham United INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
United of Manchester United Manchester
2-0
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Paderborn Paderborn
2-4
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
2-1
Marine Marine INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Watford Watford
2-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Newcastle Newcastle
2-1
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Union Berlin Union Berlin
0-3
Celta Celta INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
West Ham West Ham
(2)2-2(4)
Athletic Athletic INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Southampton Southampton
2-0
Köln Köln INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
0-4
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:30 finished
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
3-0
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:30 finished
Badalona Badalona
3-1
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-3
Vierzon Vierzon INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
2-2
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
0-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
5-1
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Norwich City Norwich City
1-0
Toulouse Toulouse INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:30 finished
Struga Struga
1-0
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:30 finished
Almere City Almere City
2-1
Al Ahli Doha Al Ahli Doha INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:30 finished
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 finished
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Osasuna Osasuna INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Cremonese Cremonese
5-0
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
0-0
Birkirkara Birkirkara INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Nîmes Nîmes
0-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Scandicci Scandicci
2-2
Pistoiese Pistoiese INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Porto II Porto II
2-1
Celta B Celta B INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
7-1
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Lille Lille
2-3
Roma Roma INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1-0
Panionios Panionios INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Bergerac Bergerac
2-2
Girondins Bordeaux II Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 finished
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
1-1
Levante Levante INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 finished
Venezia Venezia
1-0
Empoli Empoli INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 finished
Cittadella Cittadella
1-2
Pordenone Pordenone INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 finished
Racing Racing
0-1
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 finished
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-1
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Lugo Lugo
2-0
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC
1-4
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Al-Ahli Du. INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
1-2
Atlético Atlético INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Lille Lille
19:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Sanse Sanse
2-0
Qatar SC Qatar SC INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Elche Elche
0-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Becerril Becerril
0-4
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Numancia Numancia
2-1
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Ascó Ascó
0-2
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Burgos Burgos
1-5
Mirandés Mirandés INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
3-2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:30 finished
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:30 finished
Monaco Monaco
1-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:30 finished
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
1-1
Real Sporting Real Sporting INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Parla Parla
3-0
CD La Granja CD La Granja INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
2-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
2-2
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 finished
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
0-2
Extremadura Extremadura INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
2-3
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Eldense Eldense
0-2
CF Intercity CF Intercity INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 finished
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino
3-0
J. Torremolinos J. Torremolinos INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
0-0
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Palencia Cristo A.
0-0
Guijuelo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 finished
CD El Ejido 2012
1-2
Almería B INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Silla CF
1-2
Alcoyano INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Villanovense
3-1
Mérida AD INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 Postponed
Palamós
20:30
Llagostera
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Lincoln Red Imps
0-1
AD Ceuta FC INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Xerez
0-3
Recreativo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Gimnàstic
2-3
Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Girona
0-1
Montpellier INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Talavera
1-2
Atlético B INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 finished
Alcorcón
3-2
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 finished
Beira Mar SC
1-1
União de Leiria INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 finished
Amiens SC
0-1
Leganés INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 Postponed
Arcos CF
21:00
Xerez Deportivo
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 finished
Livorno
0-1
Fiorentina INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 finished
Los Villares CF
2-5
Real Jaén INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 finished
San Roque Lepe
1-3
Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
22:00 finished
FC Felgueiras
2-2
Vitória Guimarães B INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook