noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Wednesday, 03 July 2019, 17:30 finished
  • Stadium: Estadio Azteca
Wed 03 Jul
00:00 finished
Nacional Nacional
5-0
Red Force Red Force INFO
Wed 03 Jul
01:00 finished
Red Force Red Force
0-4
Nacional Nacional INFO
Wed 03 Jul
09:30 finished
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
0-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Wed 03 Jul
09:30 finished
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
5-0
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv INFO
Wed 03 Jul
10:00 finished
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
2-1
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik INFO
Wed 03 Jul
10:30 finished
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1-1
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 finished
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
3-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 finished
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1-0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 finished
Gomel Gomel
0-3
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 finished
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 finished
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
0-4
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Wed 03 Jul
11:00 finished
Vlašim Vlašim
2-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Wed 03 Jul
12:00 finished
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
0-1
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce INFO
Wed 03 Jul
13:00 finished
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-0
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Wed 03 Jul
13:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Wed 03 Jul
13:00 Postponed
RB Brasil RB Brasil
13:00
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Wed 03 Jul
14:00 finished
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Wed 03 Jul
14:30 finished
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
2-2
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 03 Jul
15:00 finished
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
2-1
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
15:00 finished
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
2-4
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-0
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 finished
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
0-1
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 finished
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
4-2
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:00 finished
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
1-0
NoSta NoSta INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:30 finished
Teplice Teplice
2-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:30 finished
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
0-1
Obolon Obolon INFO
Wed 03 Jul
16:30 finished
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-0
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
4-0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Vitesse Vitesse
3-4
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-0
Livingston Livingston INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Raków Częstochowa Raków
5-0
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
2-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1-1
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo
5-1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
0-3
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:00 finished
KamAZ KamAZ
5-1
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:30 finished
Sered Sered
1-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:30 finished
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
3-5
Zacatepec Zacatepec INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:30 finished
Basel Basel
4-0
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:30 finished
Futura Humenné Futura Humenné
1-0
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice INFO
Wed 03 Jul
17:45 finished
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
0-2
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
2-4
Rodez Rodez INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-2
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
18:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Senica Senica
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
1-2
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
0-4
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
2-0
Servette Servette INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-2
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-2
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin
0-2
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Auxerre Auxerre
5-1
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
0-1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Bochum Grumme Bochum Grumme
0-15
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-3
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
4-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Beltinci Beltinci
0-6
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
0-3
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
6-1
Vardar Forino Vardar Forino INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:00 finished
Bragantino Bragantino
2-1
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:15 finished
Salzkotten Salzkotten
0-20
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
1-3
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
0-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Heracles Heracles
0-1
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Zrinjski Zrinjski
2-1
Mura Mura INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
1-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
1-10
Genk Genk INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
3-4
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
0-1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
1-1
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
4-1
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-1
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard
2-0
Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
0-0
Lehnerz Lehnerz INFO
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 Postponed
St. Michaels AFC St. Michaels AFC
18:30
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
Wed 03 Jul
18:30 finished
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica
1-0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Luzern Luzern
3-0
Aarau Aarau INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
2-3
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
PSV PSV
0-0
Sion Sion INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
3-0
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1-0
PAOK PAOK INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
5-1
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Strausberg Strausberg
0-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Dender Dender
1-1
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-2
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Kray Kray
1-3
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Montfoort Montfoort
0-9
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
1-0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:15 finished
Buchbach Buchbach
6-1
Unterföhring Unterföhring INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:30 finished
Heist Heist
0-0
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:30 finished
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
0-7
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:30 finished
Gurten Gurten
3-1
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:00 finished
CFRJ / Maricá CFRJ / Maricá
3-0
Bangu Bangu INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:00 finished
Tigres do Brasil
3-0
Volta Redonda INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:00 finished
RAAL La Louviere
0-2
Charleroi INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:15 finished
Fehérvár
3-1
DAC INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:30 finished
Glentoran
1-1
St. Johnstone INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:45 finished
Peterhead
0-2
Aberdeen INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:45 finished
Arbroath
3-2
Hibernian FC INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:45 finished
Stalybridge Celtic
0-5
Barnsley INFO
Wed 03 Jul
20:45 finished
Cove Rangers
2-1
Inverurie Loco Works INFO
Wed 03 Jul
21:00 finished
Avro
1-1
Curzon Ashton INFO
Wed 03 Jul
23:00 finished
Goiás EC
3-0
Brasiliense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook