Pref. Cantabria . Jor. 34

Matchday 34

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Barquereño
D D V D D
67 34
19 10 5 47 21 +26
2
Escudo
UC Cartes
D D V V D
65 34
20 5 9 46 25 +21
3
Escudo
Selaya
V V V V V
64 34
20 4 10 54 32 +22
4
Escudo
CD Colindres
V D V V V
64 34
18 10 6 76 42 +34
5
Escudo
Castro
D D V V D
62 34
18 8 8 63 34 +29
6
Escudo
Atlético Mineros
D V D D D
56 34
15 11 8 61 41 +20
7
Escudo
SD Gama
V V D V D
55 34
17 4 13 62 48 +14
8
Escudo
EMD Santillana
V D V D V
47 34
13 8 13 41 52 -11
9
Escudo
Nueva Montaña
D D V D V
41 34
12 5 17 49 65 -16
10
Escudo
CD Ramales
D V V D V
41 34
12 5 17 58 64 -6
11
Escudo
CD Los Rios
D D V D D
40 34
11 7 16 46 55 -9
12
Escudo
Valle Lebaniego
V V D D D
39 34
11 6 17 44 58 -14
13
Escudo
EMF Meruelo
V D D D V
38 34
10 8 16 41 59 -18
14
Escudo
Noja
D V D V V
37 34
10 7 17 39 48 -9
15
Escudo
Ayrón Club
D V D V V
37 34
10 7 17 46 69 -23
16
Escudo
Peña Revilla SD
D D D V D
36 34
8 12 14 45 56 -11
17
Escudo
CD Monte
D V D D D
36 34
9 9 16 42 60 -18
18
Escudo
Cd Cayón B
D D D D D
26 34
6 8 20 38 69 -31
Key
Promotion
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Selaya
43 17
14 1 2 35 9 +26
2
Escudo
UC Cartes
41 17
13 2 2 30 9 +21
3
Escudo
CD Colindres
40 17
12 4 1 44 15 +29
4
Escudo
Castro
39 17
11 6 0 31 9 +22
5
Escudo
Barquereño
39 17
11 6 0 25 8 +17
6
Escudo
Atlético Mineros
35 17
10 5 2 41 17 +24
7
Escudo
SD Gama
34 17
11 1 5 36 24 +12
8
Escudo
EMD Santillana
32 17
9 5 3 20 13 +7
9
Escudo
CD Ramales
31 17
10 1 6 39 25 +14
10
Escudo
Nueva Montaña
28 17
9 1 7 32 36 -4
11
Escudo
CD Monte
27 17
7 6 4 29 24 +5
12
Escudo
CD Los Rios
26 17
8 2 7 26 24 +2
13
Escudo
Peña Revilla SD
25 17
6 7 4 30 28 +2
14
Escudo
Ayrón Club
24 17
6 6 5 26 26 -
15
Escudo
Noja
24 17
7 3 7 20 21 -1
16
Escudo
Cd Cayón B
23 17
6 5 6 19 20 -1
17
Escudo
EMF Meruelo
23 17
7 2 8 23 30 -7
18
Escudo
Valle Lebaniego
22 17
6 4 7 27 27 -
Key
Promotion
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Escudo
Barquereño
28 17
8 4 5 22 13 +9
2
Escudo
CD Colindres
24 17
6 6 5 32 27 +5
3
Escudo
UC Cartes
24 17
7 3 7 16 16 -
4
Escudo
Castro
23 17
7 2 8 32 25 +7
5
Escudo
SD Gama
21 17
6 3 8 26 24 +2
6
Escudo
Atlético Mineros
21 17
5 6 6 20 24 -4
7
Escudo
Selaya
21 17
6 3 8 19 23 -4
8
Escudo
Valle Lebaniego
17 17
5 2 10 17 31 -14
9
Escudo
EMF Meruelo
15 17
3 6 8 18 29 -11
10
Escudo
EMD Santillana
15 17
4 3 10 21 39 -18
11
Escudo
CD Los Rios
14 17
3 5 9 20 31 -11
12
Escudo
Noja
13 17
3 4 10 19 27 -8
13
Escudo
Nueva Montaña
13 17
3 4 10 17 29 -12
14
Escudo
Ayrón Club
13 17
4 1 12 20 43 -23
15
Escudo
Peña Revilla SD
11 17
2 5 10 15 28 -13
16
Escudo
CD Ramales
10 17
2 4 11 19 39 -20
17
Escudo
CD Monte
9 17
2 3 12 13 36 -23
18
Escudo
Cd Cayón B
3 17
0 3 14 19 49 -30
Key
Promotion
Relegation