noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Real Oviedo
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Celta
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Real Murcia
  • Girona
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Osasuna
  • Albacete
  • Real Zaragoza
Wednesday, 24 October 1984, 00:00 finished
  • Stadium: Municipal de Castalia
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
1-3
Eibar Eibar INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
3-0
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga
1-2
Burgos Burgos INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
CD Getxo CD Getxo
0-1
Santurtzi Santurtzi INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
3-1
Murense Murense INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Tudelano Tudelano
3-3
Andorra Andorra INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo
2-3
Arnedo Arnedo INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
AU Güímar AU Güímar
2-1
Mensajero Mensajero INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Cd Lalín Cd Lalín
1-1
Ourense Ourense INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Diter Zafra Diter Zafra
0-1
Mérida CP Mérida CP INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Ilicitano Ilicitano
2-1
Torrevieja Torrevieja INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
2-1
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Union Estepona Union Estepona
2-0
UD San Pedro UD San Pedro INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
1-1
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Villanueva Arzobispo Villanueva
1-0
Iliturgi CF Iliturgi CF INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Levante Levante
2-0
Aspense Aspense INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Ciempozuelos Ciempozuelos
2-3
Parla Parla INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Real Madrid C Real Madrid C
1-1
Galáctico Pegaso Galáctico Pegaso INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Badalona Badalona
1-0
EC Granollers EC Granollers INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Glassydur UD Icodense Glassydur Icodense
2-1
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At. INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Conquense Conquense
1-1
CS Puertollano CS Puertollano INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
1-0
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
3-1
Langreo Langreo INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo
3-1
Algeciras Algeciras INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
2-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Coria CF Coria CF
0-2
Cádiz Cádiz INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Maspalomas Maspalomas
2-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Cd Turón Cd Turón
0-1
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
SCD Durango SCD Durango
1-3
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Numancia Numancia
1-3
Osasuna Osasuna INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
1-1
Racing Racing INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Xerez Xerez
2-5
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Atlético Marbella Atlético Marbella
0-1
CD Málaga CD Málaga INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Hércules Hércules
6-0
Eldense Eldense INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
CD Binéfar CD Binéfar
0-2
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Club Siero Club Siero
1-6
Sporting Sporting INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
0-1
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
0-2
CD Logroñés CD Logroñés INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Barcelona Aficionados Barcelona
0-0
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-0
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Gran Peña Gran Peña INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
1-2
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Torre Pacheco Torre Pacheco
0-4
Elche Elche INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Cartagena F.C. UCAM Cartagena F.C. UC.
0-3
Albacete Albacete INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Sp. Mahonès Sp. Mahonès
0-0
Mallorca Mallorca INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Mairena Mairena
1-0
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Granada Granada
2-1
AgD Ceuta AgD Ceuta INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Celta Celta
1-0
Lugo Lugo INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Manacor Manacor
2-2
Badia del Valles Badia del Valles INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
UD Fuengirola Los Boliches Fuengirola
1-2
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
3-1
Sestao Sport Club Sestao Sport Club INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Palencia Palencia
1-0
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño
0-0
Linares CF Linares CF INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Pontevedra Pontevedra
2-0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
FC Andorra FC Andorra
3-1
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
3-1
Plasencia Plasencia INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
CF Gandia CF Gandia
2-2
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
CF Lloret CF Lloret
1-0
Lleida Lleida INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz
1-0
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
1-1
CF Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
CE Europa CE Europa
0-3
Espanyol Espanyol INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Atlético B Atlético B
3-0
CD Manchego CD Manchego INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-2
Barcelona B Barcelona B INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
CD Burriana CD Burriana
2-4
Valencia Valencia INFO
Wed 19 Sep
finished
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
1-1
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Eibar Eibar
3-0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Ponferradina Ponferradina
1-0
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Burgos Burgos
5-0
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Santurtzi Santurtzi
1-0
CD Getxo CD Getxo INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Murense Murense
3-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Andorra Andorra
2-0
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Arnedo Arnedo
5-1
Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Mensajero Mensajero
(4)1-0(5)
AU Güímar AU Güímar INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Ourense Ourense
2-1
Cd Lalín Cd Lalín INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Mérida CP Mérida CP
4-0
Diter Zafra Diter Zafra INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Torrevieja Torrevieja
(1)1-0(3)
Ilicitano Ilicitano INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
3-0
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
UD San Pedro UD San Pedro
1-2
Union Estepona Union Estepona INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
1-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Iliturgi CF Iliturgi CF
(3)1-0(1)
Villanueva Arzobispo Villanueva INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Aspense Aspense
0-0
Levante Levante INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Parla Parla
4-1
Ciempozuelos Ciempozuelos INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Galáctico Pegaso Galáctico Pegaso
1-1
Real Madrid C Real Madrid C INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
EC Granollers EC Granollers
2-0
Badalona Badalona INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At.
1-1
Glassydur UD Icodense Glassydur Icodense INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
CS Puertollano CS Puertollano
3-0
Conquense Conquense INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Real Murcia Real Murcia
8-0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Langreo Langreo
0-3
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Algeciras Algeciras
2-1
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
CD Castellón CD Castellón
5-2
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Cádiz Cádiz
2-1
Coria CF Coria CF INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Las Palmas Las Palmas
2-0
Maspalomas Maspalomas INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-1
Cd Turón Cd Turón INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-0
SCD Durango SCD Durango INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Osasuna Osasuna
7-1
Numancia Numancia INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Racing Racing
6-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Sevilla Sevilla
1-1
Xerez Xerez INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
CD Málaga CD Málaga
4-2
Atlético Marbella Atlético Marbella INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Eldense Eldense
3-2
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Real Zaragoza
3-1
CD Binéfar INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Sporting
12-0
Club Siero INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
RM Castilla
1-1
Real Ávila INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
CD Logroñés
6-0
CD Calahorra INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Sabadell
1-0
Barcelona Aficionados INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
UD Salamanca
3-1
Cultural Leonesa INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Gran Peña
(1)1-0(3)
Deportivo INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Rayo Vallecano
2-0
RSD Alcalá INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Elche
8-1
Torre Pacheco INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Albacete
1-1
Cartagena F.C. UCAM INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Mallorca
5-0
Sp. Mahonès INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Recreativo
3-0
Mairena INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
AgD Ceuta
0-1
Granada INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Lugo
1-1
Celta INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Badia del Valles
0-2
Manacor INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Real Jaén
1-0
UD Fuengirola Los Boliches INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Sestao Sport Club
6-0
Real Unión de Irún INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Atl. Bembibre
1-2
Palencia INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Linares CF
5-2
At. Malagueño INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Deportivo Fabril
0-2
Pontevedra INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
UE Sant Andreu
1-2
FC Andorra INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Plasencia
0-0
CD Badajoz INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Alcoyano
5-3
CF Gandia INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Lleida
3-0
CF Lloret INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Tenerife
7-2
Puerto Cruz INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Lorca Deportiva
(6)0-0(5)
Orihuela CF INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Espanyol
3-1
CE Europa INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
CD Manchego
1-1
Atlético B INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Barcelona B
1-1
Gimnàstic Tarragona INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Valencia
3-1
CD Burriana INFO
Wed 24 Oct
finished
Alavés
2-1
Bilbao Ath. INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook