noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Ciudad De Plasencia
  • UC La Estrella
  • Montijo
  • Castuera
  • Hernán Cortés
  • Trujillo
  • Miajadas
  • Talayuela
  • Campanario
  • AD San Jorge
  • CP Oliva
  • Guadiana
  • CP Cheles
  • Navalmoral
  • AD Llerenense
  • Guareña
  • Sp Ribereña
  • CD Gévora
  • CD Diocesano
  • Cd Talarrubias
  • EF Puebla de la Calzada
  • Racing Valverdeño
Sunday, 08 May 2016, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: municipal

Head to head

Head to head matches: CD Berlanga-Sp Ribereña

01 Mar 20
17:00 | fix. 24
Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña
3-1
CD Berlanga CD Berlanga
27 Oct 19
16:30 | fix. 9
CD Berlanga CD Berlanga
3-4
Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña
06 Apr 19
18:15 | fix. 28
CD Berlanga CD Berlanga
1-2
Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña
02 Dec 18
16:00 | fix. 13
Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña
2-2
CD Berlanga CD Berlanga
28 Jan 18
16:30 | fix. 19
Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña
3-1
CD Berlanga CD Berlanga
01 Oct 17
18:00 | fix. 4
CD Berlanga CD Berlanga
3-1
Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña
05 Mar 17
17:00 | fix. 23
CD Berlanga CD Berlanga
4-3
Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña
30 Oct 16
17:00 | fix. 8
Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña
4-1
CD Berlanga CD Berlanga
10 Jan 16
16:00 | fix. 15
Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña
1-1
CD Berlanga CD Berlanga
03 Feb 13
16:30 | fix. 20
Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña
4-2
CD Berlanga CD Berlanga
07 Oct 12
17:00 | fix. 5
CD Berlanga CD Berlanga
2-1
Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
1 UC La Estrella UC La Estrella 60 30 19 3 8 66 37 +29
2 Castuera Castuera 59 30 18 5 7 64 29 +35
3 Ilipense-Zalamea Ilipense-Zalamea 56 30 18 2 10 59 43 +16
4 Quintana A Quintana A 56 30 17 5 8 50 27 +23
5 Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña 54 30 17 3 10 55 40 +15
6 Olympic Peleño Olympic Peleño 46 30 12 10 8 52 43 +9
7 Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés 46 30 12 10 8 43 28 +15
8 CD Berlanga CD Berlanga 46 30 13 7 10 57 50 +7
9 Campanario Campanario 42 30 12 6 12 39 38 +1
10 AD Llerenense AD Llerenense 42 30 12 6 12 47 36 +11
11 Villafranca Villafranca 36 30 8 12 10 44 47 -3
12 UD Fornacense UD Fornacense 33 30 8 9 13 41 57 -16
13 Cd Talarrubias Cd Talarrubias 32 30 9 5 16 42 49 -7
14 Usagre Usagre 30 30 8 6 16 36 55 -19
15 CP Rena CP Rena 21 30 6 3 21 45 100 -55
16 Sp Herrera Sp Herrera 13 30 3 4 23 13 74 -61

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook