noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 19 September 2020, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Estadio Balear

LINE UPS Atlético Baleares - UCAM Murcia

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Jordi Roger
UCAM Murcia

UCAM Murcia

4-5-1
LINEUP
Bench
Sat 19 Sep
finished
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga
0-3
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 19 Sep
finished
Badalona Badalona
2-0
Espanyol B Espanyol B INFO
Sat 19 Sep
Postponed
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Banfield Banfield
Sat 19 Sep
10:00 finished
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
0-1
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Sat 19 Sep
10:00 Postponed
Elche Elche
10:00
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
Sat 19 Sep
10:30 finished
At. Levante At. Levante
3-2
Villarreal B Villarreal B INFO
Sat 19 Sep
10:30 finished
Real Murcia Real Murcia
2-1
Hércules Hércules INFO
Sat 19 Sep
11:00 finished
Navarro Navarro
0-1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 19 Sep
11:00 finished
Recreativo Recreativo
2-0
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 19 Sep
11:30 finished
San Ignacio San Ignacio
1-1
Sodupe Sodupe INFO
Sat 19 Sep
11:30 finished
CD Basconia CD Basconia
1-1
Laredo Laredo INFO
Sat 19 Sep
11:30 finished
Mutilvera Mutilvera
1-1
Portugalete Portugalete INFO
Sat 19 Sep
11:30 finished
Arandina Arandina
1-1
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF INFO
Sat 19 Sep
12:00 finished
Rubí Rubí
0-1
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO
Sat 19 Sep
12:00 finished
Tarazona Tarazona
0-2
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Sat 19 Sep
12:00 finished
Villarrubia Villarrubia
2-0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo INFO
Sat 19 Sep
12:00 finished
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
2-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 19 Sep
13:00 finished
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
0-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Sat 19 Sep
13:00 finished
East Kilbride East Kilbride
3-2
Stranraer Stranraer INFO
Sat 19 Sep
13:00 finished
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-0
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Sat 19 Sep
14:30 finished
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
0-4
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Glentoran Glentoran
7-0
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland Wolff Wel. INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Kettering Town Kettering Town
1-0
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Montrose Montrose
2-2
Dundee Dundee INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
1-1
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Udinese Udinese
0-1
SPAL SPAL INFO
Sat 19 Sep
15:00 finished
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-1
Edusport Academy Edusport Academy INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
St. Albans City St. Albans City
0-0
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Peterhead Peterhead
0-2
Fraserburgh Fraserburgh INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Larne Larne
1-0
Annagh United Annagh United INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Vicenza Vicenza
4-3
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Portadown Portadown
1-2
Ards FC Ards FC INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Crusaders Crusaders
2-0
Queens University Belfast Queens University INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Slough Town Slough Town
2-4
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Torquay United Torquay United
0-2
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
1-1
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Marske United Marske United
16:00
Spennymoor Spennymoor
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
2-1
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Moyola Park Moyola Park
1-1
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
2-2
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
0-1
Hereford Hereford INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
Eastleigh Eastleigh
3-2
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:00 finished
AFC Telford United Telford United
1-3
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:30 finished
Padova Padova
2-1
Reggiana Reggiana INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:30 finished
Panachaiki Panachaiki
2-0
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis INFO
Sat 19 Sep
16:45 finished
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
1-0
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos INFO
Sat 19 Sep
17:00 finished
Atzeneta Atzeneta
0-0
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino INFO
Sat 19 Sep
17:00 finished
Ascoli Ascoli
4-1
Matelica Calcio Matelica Calcio INFO
Sat 19 Sep
17:00 finished
Atlético Atlético
4-1
Almería Almería INFO
Sat 19 Sep
17:00 finished
Modena Modena
1-6
Venezia Venezia INFO
Sat 19 Sep
17:30 finished
Spezia Spezia
5-0
Pistoiese Pistoiese INFO
Sat 19 Sep
17:30 finished
Numancia Numancia
0-2
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Sat 19 Sep
17:30 finished
Empoli Empoli
2-0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 finished
Inter Inter
7-0
Pisa Pisa INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 finished
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente
1-2
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
2-1
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 finished
Burgos Burgos
2-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
1-1
CF Intercity CF Intercity INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 finished
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
0-2
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 Postponed
Lorca FC Lorca FC
18:00
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 finished
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
1-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 finished
Lazio Lazio
0-0
Benevento Benevento INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 finished
CD Colunga CD Colunga
1-2
Real Avilés Real Avilés INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 finished
CE Europa CE Europa
1-2
CE Manresa CE Manresa INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:00 finished
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-0
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:30 finished
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino
3-1
Vélez CF Vélez CF INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:30 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
2-1
Extremadura Extremadura INFO
Sat 19 Sep
18:30 Postponed
Muleño CF Muleño CF
18:30
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
Sat 19 Sep
19:00 Postponed
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
19:00
CD Gerena CD Gerena
Sat 19 Sep
19:00 finished
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
1-0
Girona Girona INFO
Sat 19 Sep
19:00 finished
Barcelona Barcelona
1-0
Elche Elche INFO
Sat 19 Sep
19:00 finished
CD Varea CD Varea
2-2
Izarra Izarra INFO
Sat 19 Sep
19:30 finished
AE Prat AE Prat
2-1
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet INFO
Sat 19 Sep
20:00 finished
Eldense Eldense
0-3
Villarreal C Villarreal C INFO
Sat 19 Sep
21:00 finished
CF Gandia CF Gandia
1-1
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
3-0
Bath City Bath City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook