noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 10 August 2019, 20:30 Postponed
  • Stadium: Cartagonova

Head to head

Head to head matches: F.C. Cartagena-Elche

30 Jul 16
20:00 | fix. 52
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
1-0
Elche Elche
14 Apr 12
16:00 | fix. 34
Elche Elche
2-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
12 Nov 11
20:00 | fix. 13
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
1-1
Elche Elche
05 Feb 11
18:00 | fix. 23
Elche Elche
1-2
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
04 Sep 10
18:00 | fix. 2
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-1
Elche Elche
28 Mar 10
12:00 | fix. 30
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-2
Elche Elche
25 Oct 09
17:00 | fix. 9
Elche Elche
1-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
02 Sep 09
fix. 2
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
3-2
Elche Elche
21 Mar 99
fix. 29
Elche Elche
3-0
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
01 Nov 98
fix. 10
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-0
Elche Elche
10 Apr 94
fix. 35
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
3-2
Elche Elche
05 Dec 93
fix. 16
Elche Elche
1-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
25 Mar 87
fix. 33
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
1-0
Elche Elche
07 Dec 86
fix. 16
Elche Elche
2-0
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
02 Mar 86
fix. 27
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
2-1
Elche Elche
20 Oct 85
fix. 8
Elche Elche
2-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
20 May 84
fix. 37
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-0
Elche Elche
08 Jan 84
fix. 18
Elche Elche
0-0
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
08 May 83
fix. 36
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
5-3
Elche Elche
26 Dec 82
fix. 17
Elche Elche
2-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
04 Nov 81
fix. 2
Elche Elche
3-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
21 Oct 81
fix. 2
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-0
Elche Elche
10 May 63
fix. 2
Elche Elche
1-0
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
05 May 63
fix. 2
Elche Elche
2-2
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
28 Apr 63
fix. 2
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
2-2
Elche Elche
14 Apr 57
fix. 30
Elche Elche
2-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
09 Dec 56
fix. 13
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
4-1
Elche Elche
11 Dec 55
fix. 16
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
4-1
Elche Elche
09 Oct 55
fix. 5
Elche Elche
2-5
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
09 Jan 55
fix. 18
Elche Elche
5-2
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
07 Nov 54
fix. 9
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
2-1
Elche Elche
09 May 54
fix. 33
Elche Elche
4-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
03 Jan 54
fix. 16
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
3-1
Elche Elche
27 Nov 49
fix. 1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
4-1
Elche Elche
13 Apr 41
fix. 2
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
2-0
Elche Elche
06 Apr 41
fix. 2
Elche Elche
1-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
Sat 10 Aug
10:00 finished
Isloch Isloch
1-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:00 finished
Sporting B Sporting B
3-1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 10 Aug
11:30 finished
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
7-0
Cf Acodetti Cf Acodetti INFO
Sat 10 Aug
12:00 finished
Sporting Sporting
0-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Gonçalense Gonçalense
2-5
Friburguense Friburguense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 finished
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Ossett United Ossett United
0-5
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Hyde Hyde
1-1
Droylsden Droylsden INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
0-0
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Atherton Collieries Atherton
0-0
Workington Workington INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
1-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Stamford Stamford
0-1
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 finished
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-5
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:30 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
0-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
17:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Oyonesa Oyonesa
0-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Alessandria Alessandria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:00 finished
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
1-1
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
18:30 finished
Brescia Brescia
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Tudelano Tudelano
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
0-0
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-0
Eldense Eldense INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-2
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Numancia Numancia
2-0
Burgos Burgos INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
2-1
Olympique Khouribga Olympique INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-2
Leioa Leioa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:00 finished
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-0
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 10 Aug
19:30 finished
Almería Almería
0-2
Elche Elche INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
1-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Leganés Leganés
3-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
2-3
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-3
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-3
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
1-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Girona Girona
0-2
Huesca Huesca INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Moratalaz Moratalaz
4-2
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Lanzarote Lanzarote
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Cádiz Cádiz
1-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Celta Celta
1-2
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-3
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-2
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 Postponed
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
20:30
Elche Elche
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Parma Parma
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Bologna Bologna
3-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:45 finished
Feronikeli Feronikeli
0-2
Milan Milan INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
2-1
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Atalanta Atalanta
1-4
Getafe Getafe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Mallorca Mallorca
1-2
Levante Levante INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Valencia Valencia
(6)1-1(7)
Inter Inter INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 10 Aug
22:00 finished
Tenerife Tenerife
3-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 10 Aug
23:00 finished
Napoli Napoli
0-4
Barcelona Barcelona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook