noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Real Oviedo
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Celta
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Real Murcia
  • Girona
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Osasuna
  • Albacete
  • Real Zaragoza
Wednesday, 12 October 1994, 00:00 finished
  • Referee: Pinar Martínez
  • Stadium: Ciudad Deportiva Deportiva "Gómez Meseguer"
Thu 22 Sep
finished
Ponferradina Ponferradina
1-1
Lugo Lugo INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Noja Noja
1-1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 28 Sep
finished
Málaga Málaga
1-3
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Thu 29 Sep
finished
Poli Ejido Poli Ejido
1-1
Mármol Macael Mármol Macael INFO
Thu 29 Sep
finished
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
1-2
Real Avilés Real Avilés INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Lugo Lugo
6-0
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Tomelloso Tomelloso
2-2
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Hullera Hullera
0-0
Langreo Langreo INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
0-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Benidorm Benidorm
2-1
Elche Elche INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Beasain KE Beasain KE
3-0
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-0
Palencia Palencia INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Talavera CF Talavera CF
1-2
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Pinoso Pinoso
1-2
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Sestao Sport Club Sestao Sport Club
2-1
Club Bermeo Club Bermeo INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Cieza Cieza
1-0
Cartagena F.C. UCAM Cartagena F.C. UC. INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
CD Manchego CD Manchego
2-1
Real Aranjuez CF Real Aranjuez CF INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Levante Levante
2-1
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
1-1
Sanse Sanse INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Águilas CF Águilas CF
1-0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Maspalomas Maspalomas
1-2
Corralejo Corralejo INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Granada Granada
3-2
UD Melilla UD Melilla INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
3-2
Xerez Xerez INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
0-2
Cádiz Cádiz INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Almería Almería
1-1
Poli Almería Poli Almería INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
CD Colonia Moscardó Colonia Moscardó
4-0
Móstoles Móstoles INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
1-0
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Realejos Realejos
2-3
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Sabadell Sabadell
2-0
Premia Premia INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
UE Rubí UE Rubí
1-1
AEC Manlleu AEC Manlleu INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
0-1
UDA Gramanet UDA Gramanet INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
1-1
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Andorra Andorra
1-2
FC Andorra FC Andorra INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
UE Figueres UE Figueres
0-2
Girona Girona INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Utebo Utebo
3-0
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
1-2
Noja Noja INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Real Jaén Real Jaén
0-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Numancia Numancia
3-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Recreativo Recreativo
2-1
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Real Avilés Real Avilés
0-2
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Wed 05 Oct
finished
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
0-6
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO
Thu 06 Oct
finished
Mármol Macael Mármol Macael
0-0
Poli Ejido Poli Ejido INFO
Thu 06 Oct
finished
Orotava Orotava
3-3
Mensajero Mensajero INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Móstoles Móstoles
3-1
CD Colonia Moscardó Colonia Moscardó INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Cádiz Cádiz
2-0
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-0
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Xerez Xerez
1-2
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
UD Melilla UD Melilla
0-0
Granada Granada INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Córdoba Córdoba
2-0
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Corralejo Corralejo
3-1
Maspalomas Maspalomas INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
4-1
Águilas CF Águilas CF INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Sanse Sanse
2-0
Real Ávila Real Ávila INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
2-0
Levante Levante INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Real Aranjuez CF Real Aranjuez CF
1-3
CD Manchego CD Manchego INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
CD Castellón CD Castellón
3-1
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Real Murcia Real Murcia
2-0
Tomelloso Tomelloso INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Alavés Alavés
2-2
Numancia Numancia INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Langreo Langreo
3-1
Hullera Hullera INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Elche Elche
1-1
Benidorm Benidorm INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Tudelano Tudelano
2-2
Beasain KE Beasain KE INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Palencia Palencia
2-0
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Girona Girona
1-3
UE Figueres UE Figueres INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
2-2
Talavera CF Talavera CF INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
3-1
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
1-1
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
Cartagena F.C. UCAM Cartagena F.C. UC.
7-0
Cieza Cieza INFO
Wed 12 Oct
finished
AEC Manlleu AEC Manlleu
5-1
UE Rubí UE Rubí INFO
Thu 13 Oct
finished
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
3-1
Utebo Utebo INFO
Thu 13 Oct
finished
Alcoyano Alcoyano
0-0
Pinoso Pinoso INFO
Thu 13 Oct
finished
Premia Premia
1-1
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Thu 13 Oct
finished
Poli Almería Poli Almería
2-2
Almería Almería INFO
Thu 13 Oct
finished
FC Andorra FC Andorra
2-0
Andorra Andorra INFO
Thu 13 Oct
finished
Las Palmas Las Palmas
7-0
Realejos Realejos INFO
Thu 20 Oct
finished
Mensajero Mensajero
2-0
Orotava Orotava INFO
Thu 20 Oct
finished
Club Bermeo Club Bermeo
1-3
Sestao Sport Club Sestao Sport Club INFO
Fri 21 Oct
finished
UDA Gramanet UDA Gramanet
3-0
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook