3ª Catalana Grupo 7 Jor. 28

3ª Catalana table in 2024

Table

Group 7
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
V V V V V
74 28
24 2 2 95 29 +66
2
Junior
Junior
V D D V V
60 28
19 3 6 75 41 +34
3
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
D D V D D
57 28
18 3 7 46 26 +20
4
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
V V V V V
52 28
15 7 6 65 36 +29
5
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
D V D V D
48 28
13 9 6 61 41 +20
6
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
V D D D D
44 28
14 2 12 49 39 +10
7
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
V D D D V
41 28
12 5 11 69 59 +10
8
Rubí B
Rubí B
V V V D V
39 28
11 6 11 51 60 -9
9
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
V V V V D
36 28
9 9 10 50 52 -2
10
Llorençà
Llorençà
D V V D D
33 28
10 3 15 60 72 -12
11
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
V D D D V
32 28
8 8 12 38 39 -1
12
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
D V V D V
31 28
9 4 15 52 68 -16
13
Matadepera
Matadepera
D D V V D
25 28
7 4 17 37 75 -38
14
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
D D D V D
24 28
7 3 18 51 71 -20
15
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
D D D D D
20 28
6 2 20 38 94 -56
16
Can Boada
Can Boada
D D D D D
19 28
5 4 19 38 73 -35
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
42 14
14 0 0 56 17 +39
2
Junior
Junior
32 14
10 2 2 45 22 +23
3
Rubí B
Rubí B
30 14
9 3 2 31 16 +15
4
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
30 14
10 0 4 23 12 +11
5
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
29 14
8 5 1 38 19 +19
6
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
26 14
7 5 2 32 17 +15
7
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
25 14
8 1 5 28 18 +10
8
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
21 14
7 0 7 31 23 +8
9
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
19 14
5 4 5 25 23 +2
10
Llorençà
Llorençà
19 14
6 1 7 36 35 +1
11
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
18 14
5 3 6 29 21 +8
12
Can Boada
Can Boada
18 14
5 3 6 23 28 -5
13
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
16 14
4 4 6 20 17 +3
14
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
15 14
4 3 7 31 33 -2
15
Matadepera
Matadepera
11 14
3 2 9 20 40 -20
16
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
10 14
3 1 10 22 44 -22
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
32 14
10 2 2 39 12 +27
2
Junior
Junior
28 14
9 1 4 30 19 +11
3
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
27 14
8 3 3 23 14 +9
4
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
23 14
7 2 5 27 17 +10
5
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
22 14
6 4 4 29 24 +5
6
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
20 14
5 5 4 38 36 +2
7
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
19 14
6 1 7 21 21 0
8
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
17 14
4 5 5 25 29 -4
9
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
16 14
4 4 6 18 22 -4
10
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
16 14
5 1 8 21 35 -14
11
Llorençà
Llorençà
14 14
4 2 8 24 37 -13
12
Matadepera
Matadepera
14 14
4 2 8 17 35 -18
13
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
10 14
3 1 10 16 50 -34
14
Rubí B
Rubí B
9 14
2 3 9 20 44 -24
15
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
6 14
2 0 12 22 50 -28
16
Can Boada
Can Boada
1 14
0 1 13 15 45 -30
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X