noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Friday, 22 June 2018, 14:30 finished
  • Stadium: Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez
Fri 22 Jun
12:00 finished
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-0
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Fri 22 Jun
14:30 finished
Lanús Lanús
3-0
Sacachispas Sacachispas INFO
Fri 22 Jun
16:00 finished
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
4-2
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Fri 22 Jun
16:00 finished
Basel Basel
6-1
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Fri 22 Jun
16:30 finished
Breitenrain Breitenrain
1-1
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Fri 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
9-1
Kolomna Kolomna INFO
Fri 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Vozdovac Vozdovac
2-2
Yanbian Yanbian INFO
Fri 22 Jun
17:00 finished
Slovácko Slovácko
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Fri 22 Jun
17:30 finished
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
2-1
Grossbardorf Grossbardorf INFO
Fri 22 Jun
17:30 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
2-0
Breitenrain Breitenrain INFO
Fri 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Deutschfeistritz Deutschfeistritz
0-6
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Fri 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje
1-2
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis INFO
Fri 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Grödig Grödig
0-2
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Fri 22 Jun
18:00 finished
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
0-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Fri 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Mattersburg Mattersburg
0-1
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Fri 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö.
0-1
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Fri 22 Jun
18:00 finished
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
2-0
APOEL APOEL INFO
Fri 22 Jun
18:30 finished
Ledoeje-Smoerum Ledoeje-Smoerum
1-6
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Fri 22 Jun
18:30 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
1-0
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Fri 22 Jun
18:30 finished
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela
0-0
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg INFO
Fri 22 Jun
18:30 finished
Rijeka Rijeka
2-1
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths INFO
Fri 22 Jun
19:00 finished
Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
1-5
Antwerp Antwerp INFO
Fri 22 Jun
19:00 finished
Heist Heist
0-11
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Fri 22 Jun
19:00 finished
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
0-8
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Fri 22 Jun
19:00 finished
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
2-1
Landshut Landshut INFO
Fri 22 Jun
19:00 finished
Ismaning Ismaning
7-0
FC Schwabing FC Schwabing INFO
Fri 22 Jun
19:30 finished
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
0-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Fri 22 Jun
20:00 finished
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio
4-2
Bastelicaccia Bastelicaccia INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook