Provincial standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
V
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 7 | +28 |
2
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
3
|
|
NSeth Berchem
V
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
4
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
V
D
V
V
V
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 14 | +20 |
5
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
V
D
V
V
V
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
6
|
|
Saint-Josse
D
V
V
D
V
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 12 | +18 |
7
|
|
Tubize II
V
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
8
|
|
Stade Everois
D
D
D
D
V
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
9
|
|
Genappe
D
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
10
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
11
|
|
Ixelles
D
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
12
|
|
Schaerbeek
D
D
V
D
D
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
13
|
|
BX Brussels
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 34 | -17 |
14
|
|
Nivellois
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 50 | -35 |
15
|
|
Etterbeek
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
16
|
|
Brainoise
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | +18 |
2
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
3
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
4
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
5
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
6
|
|
Genappe
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
7
|
|
Stade Everois
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
8
|
|
Tubize II
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
9
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
10
|
|
Ixelles
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
11
|
|
Schaerbeek
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
12
|
|
Nivellois
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
BX Brussels
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
15
|
|
Brainoise
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
16
|
|
Etterbeek
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
3
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
4
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
5
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
7
|
|
Tubize II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Stade Everois
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
Etterbeek
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
11
|
|
Schaerbeek
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
12
|
|
BX Brussels
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
13
|
|
Genappe
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
14
|
|
Ixelles
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
15
|
|
Brainoise
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
16
|
|
Nivellois
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 38 | -30 |