Eerste Klasse Zaterdag standings in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kloetinge
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Brielle
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
BVCB
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Neptunus-Schiebroek
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Heinenoord
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Oranje Wit
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Xerxes DZB
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Heerjansdam
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Nieuwenhoorn
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Nieuw Lekkerland
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Terneuzense Boys
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
RVVH
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Papendrecht
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
SHO
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brielle
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Neptunus-Schiebroek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
BVCB
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Heinenoord
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Oranje Wit
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Papendrecht
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
RVVH
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Terneuzense Boys
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Nieuw Lekkerland
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Nieuwenhoorn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Heerjansdam
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Xerxes DZB
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Kloetinge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
SHO
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kloetinge
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Xerxes DZB
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
SHO
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Nieuwenhoorn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Heerjansdam
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Oranje Wit
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Heinenoord
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Neptunus-Schiebroek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
BVCB
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Brielle
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Terneuzense Boys
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Nieuw Lekkerland
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
RVVH
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Papendrecht
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |