noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Wednesday, 31 July 2019, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Municipal de El Plantío

Match summary Burgos - Real Burgos CF

Goals

Juanma García
Goal
Juanma García
minute 15'
Kleber
Goal
Kleber
minute 40'
Juanma García
Goal
Juanma García
minute 40'
Fer Ruiz
Goal
Fer Ruiz
minute 75'
Steylor
Goal
Steylor
minute 90'
Wed 31 Jul
08:00 finished
Tusker FC Tusker FC
2-1
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars INFO
Wed 31 Jul
09:00 finished
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan
4-2
Aragats Aragats INFO
Wed 31 Jul
09:30 finished
Leganés Leganés
3-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Wed 31 Jul
09:30 finished
FC Baia Mare FC Baia Mare
9-0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:00 finished
Leganés B Leganés B
3-1
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:00 finished
Lučko Lučko
1-2
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:00 finished
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
6-2
Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:30 finished
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
0-3
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:00 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
4-0
SCD Durango SCD Durango INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:00 finished
Real SC Real SC
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 finished
Arouca Arouca
1-0
Espinho Espinho INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 finished
Chaves II Chaves II
0-3
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 finished
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
0-0
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 finished
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
2-3
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 finished
Chaves Chaves
2-1
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 Postponed
Porto II Porto II
11:30
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Wed 31 Jul
15:00 Postponed
KF Tirana KF Tirana
15:00
Pelister Pelister
Wed 31 Jul
15:00 finished
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
2-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Wed 31 Jul
15:00 finished
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Wed 31 Jul
16:00 finished
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
2-1
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Wed 31 Jul
16:00 finished
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
5-1
Khoosheh Talai Khoosheh Talai INFO
Wed 31 Jul
16:30 finished
Giresunspor Giresunspor
1-1
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Sangiustese Sangiustese
1-2
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Pergolettese Pergolettese
1-2
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Venezia Venezia
3-1
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Benevento Benevento
2-0
Cittadella Cittadella INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 finished
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
3-0
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-2
Moulins-Yzeure Moulins-Yzeure INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 finished
Pelister Pelister
1-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 finished
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
1-0
Victoria Sulejówek Victoria INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 finished
Labunishta Labunishta
2-2
Flamurtari Flamurtari INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 finished
Altay Altay
1-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
3-5
West Ham West Ham INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha
18:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Bourges Bourges
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
3-0
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Gostivar Gostivar
1-0
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Empoli Empoli INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Sertanense Sertanense
1-0
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Metz Metz
2-0
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 finished
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
0-1
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 finished
Stadlau Stadlau
2-4
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 finished
Chaves II Chaves II
0-3
Gondomar Gondomar INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 finished
UNFP UNFP
0-3
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 finished
Zagora Zagora
1-8
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Cartagena B FC Cartagena B
2-2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-1
FC Jove Español FC Jove Español INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Liverpool Liverpool
3-1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Celta B Celta B
1-0
Ourense CF Ourense CF INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Eichgraben Eichgraben
3-6
Post Wien Post Wien INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Grossfeld Grossfeld
0-0
Schwechat Schwechat INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Svu Kapfenstein Svu Kapfenstein
19:00
Sv Muhlgraben Sv Muhlgraben
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
2-0
Cognac Cognac INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
At. Levante At. Levante
1-0
Al Arabi Al Arabi INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Fafe Fafe
2-0
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
1-0
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Burgos Burgos
6-0
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
0-1
Jong NEC Jong NEC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Atlético B Atlético B
2-3
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Trelissac Trelissac
2-0
Bordeaux II Bordeaux II INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Pontardawe Town Pontardawe Town
0-2
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
3-1
Schlebusch Schlebusch INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Londerzeel Londerzeel
1-2
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
SAD Villaverde SAD Villaverde
2-0
Torrijos Torrijos INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC
2-4
Leioa Leioa INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-0
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
AEK Athens AEK Athens
0-0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
1-2
Hürth Hürth INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Al Nassr Al Nassr INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Lugo Lugo
(5)1-1(4)
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Angers SCO Angers SCO
(3)1-1(4)
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
2-1
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:45 finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
0-2
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:45 finished
Albacete Albacete
1-1
Getafe Getafe INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Algeciras Algeciras
1-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
2-1
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
A. Torrellano A. Torrellano
1-5
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
3-5
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Pontevedra Pontevedra
(1)0-0(2)
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
0-4
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-0
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
CD Varea CD Varea
1-2
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
0-0
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Cádiz Cádiz
0-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Teruel Teruel
0-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Tienen Tienen
0-2
Heist Heist INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Atlético Antoniano Atlético
0-1
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
2-0
Guijuelo Guijuelo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:15 finished
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-0
Azuqueca Azuqueca INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:15 finished
AE Prat AE Prat
1-1
Espanyol B Espanyol B INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:15 finished
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-2
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Olivenza Olivenza
0-2
Extremadura B Extremadura B INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
3-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Tropezón Tropezón
2-1
SD Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Petrelense Petrelense
1-2
Eldense Eldense INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Joane Joane
1-1
Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores Taipas INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Calamonte Calamonte
1-0
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
1-1
CD Illescas CD Illescas INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Talavera
0-2
Getafe B INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
UD Alzira
1-0
Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Perugia
1-3
Roma INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:45 finished
Grays Athletic
5-3
Kingstonian INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:45 finished
CD Don Benito
1-1
Extremadura INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:45 finished
Eccleshall
2-1
Newcastle Town INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:00 finished
Miajadas
0-1
Mérida AD INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:00 finished
Deportivo
2-1
Tenerife INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:00 finished
El Palo FC
(1)1-1(2)
At. Malagueño INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:30 finished
Las Rozas
0-0
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Wed 31 Jul
22:15 finished
Pontevedra
0-0
Deportivo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook