noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Saturday, 04 July 2020, 16:00 finished
  • Stadium: Bryne Stadion

Match summary Bryne - Haugesund

Goals

O. Elvedahl
Goal
O. Elvedahl
minute 84'

Head to head

Head to head matches: Bryne-Haugesund

19 Jun 19
19:00 | fix. 3
Bryne Bryne
2-6
Haugesund Haugesund
02 Feb 19
14:00 | fix. 133
Bryne Bryne
2-1
Haugesund Haugesund
09 Jun 10
18:00 | fix. 1
Haugesund Haugesund
6-1
Bryne Bryne
11 Oct 09
15:00 | fix. 27
Bryne Bryne
0-1
Haugesund Haugesund
16 May 09
16:00 | fix. 6
Haugesund Haugesund
2-0
Bryne Bryne
12 Oct 08
15:00 | fix. 27
Bryne Bryne
2-2
Haugesund Haugesund
05 Jul 08
16:00 | fix. 12
Haugesund Haugesund
1-1
Bryne Bryne
14 Oct 07
15:00 | fix. 27
Haugesund Haugesund
2-2
Bryne Bryne
20 Jun 07
19:00 | fix. 12
Bryne Bryne
4-2
Haugesund Haugesund
10 Sep 06
16:00 | fix. 22
Bryne Bryne
0-2
Haugesund Haugesund
16 May 06
18:00 | fix. 7
Haugesund Haugesund
1-2
Bryne Bryne
20 Oct 04
15:00 | fix. 28
Haugesund Haugesund
2-2
Bryne Bryne
16 Jun 04
19:00 | fix. 12
Bryne Bryne
2-1
Haugesund Haugesund
26 Jun 03
fix. 1
Haugesund Haugesund
3-2
Bryne Bryne
06 Aug 00
fix. 18
Bryne Bryne
1-0
Haugesund Haugesund
03 May 00
fix. 5
Haugesund Haugesund
3-1
Bryne Bryne
22 Aug 99
fix. 19
Bryne Bryne
0-0
Haugesund Haugesund
16 May 99
fix. 6
Haugesund Haugesund
0-0
Bryne Bryne
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 Postponed
Benešov Benešov
10:00
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
1-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Kluczbork Kluczbork
3-0
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
1-0
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:00 finished
Montana Montana
4-2
Hebar Hebar INFO
Sat 04 Jul
10:30 finished
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
1-1
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
2-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
1-2
Victoria Września Victoria Września INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
2-2
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-1
Lipoti Lipoti INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:00 finished
Beskid Andrychów Beskid Andrychów
0-0
Czechowice Czechowice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
11:30 finished
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
2-0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC INFO
Sat 04 Jul
12:00 finished
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:00 finished
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou
2-0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F INFO
Sat 04 Jul
13:30 finished
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
2-9
Ferlach Ferlach INFO
Sat 04 Jul
14:00 finished
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-1
Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
6-2
Fram Fram INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Brattvåg Brattvåg
1-1
Levanger Levanger INFO
Sat 04 Jul
15:00 finished
Varsenare Varsenare
0-7
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
3-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
Bryne Bryne
1-0
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Sat 04 Jul
16:00 finished
FK Khimki FK Khimki
3-0
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Sat 04 Jul
17:45 finished
Club Brugge Club Brugge
4-1
OH Leuven OH Leuven INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
4-0
FK Radnički Lukavac Radnički Lukavac INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Gradina Srebrenik Gradina Srebrenik
0-4
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
Hallwang Hallwang
3-2
SAK 1914 SAK 1914 INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:00 finished
USV Nestelbach im Ilztal Nestelbach Ilztal
5-4
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Sat 04 Jul
18:30 finished
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
1-0
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-0
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Sat 04 Jul
20:00 finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
3-0
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sat 04 Jul
22:00 Postponed
FC Dallas FC Dallas
22:00
New York City New York City

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook