noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Friday, 31 January 2020, 16:30 finished
  • Stadium: Grimsta IP

Match summary Brommapojkarna - Östersunds FK

Goals

minute 28' N. Perry
Goal
N. Perry
minute 33' J. Attah K.
Goal
J. Attah K.
minute 66' T. Isherwood
Goal
T. Isherwood
minute 70' C. Colkett
Goal
C. Colkett
Fri 31 Jan
09:00 finished
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
1-1
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno INFO
Fri 31 Jan
10:00 finished
UTA Arad UTA Arad
3-1
Crisul Chisineu Cris Crisul Chisineu C. INFO
Fri 31 Jan
10:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
2-1
Sered Sered INFO
Fri 31 Jan
10:30 finished
Olympia Warriors Olympia Warriors
2-1
Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:00 finished
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
0-4
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:00 finished
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac
1-4
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Turris-Oltul INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:00 finished
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
2-0
FK Taganrog FK Taganrog INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:00 finished
Csikszereda Csikszereda
1-1
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:00 finished
Impuls Impuls
0-5
Noah Noah INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:00 finished
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus
1-1
Phoenix Ulmu Phoenix Ulmu INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:30 finished
Gosnells City Gosnells City
3-0
Mandurah City Mandurah City INFO
Fri 31 Jan
11:30 finished
Vitebsk Vitebsk
1-2
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Fri 31 Jan
12:00 finished
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
5-0
FC Brasov FC Brasov INFO
Fri 31 Jan
12:00 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
2-2
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Fri 31 Jan
12:30 finished
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
4-1
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kak. INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
1-2
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
FC Argeş FC Argeş
3-1
CS U Craiova II CS U Craiova II INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
Struga Struga
0-0
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
4-1
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919 INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
1-0
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
Belasica Belasica
0-0
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
3-0
Brodarac Brodarac INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
4-1
Proleter Proleter INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:00 finished
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
2-0
Pelister Pelister INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:30 finished
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4-1
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Fri 31 Jan
13:30 finished
Joondalup City Joondalup City
2-2
Joondalup United Joondalup United INFO
Fri 31 Jan
14:00 finished
Ulm Ulm
3-0
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Fri 31 Jan
14:00 finished
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
2-2
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Fri 31 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
14:00
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
Fri 31 Jan
14:00 finished
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
1-0
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Fri 31 Jan
14:00 finished
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
4-1
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Fri 31 Jan
14:30 finished
Gorica Gorica
2-2
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje INFO
Fri 31 Jan
14:30 finished
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
2-2
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica INFO
Fri 31 Jan
15:00 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-2
Liefering Liefering INFO
Fri 31 Jan
15:00 finished
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
7-0
Notodden Notodden INFO
Fri 31 Jan
15:00 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-2
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Fri 31 Jan
15:30 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
4-1
Domžale Domžale INFO
Fri 31 Jan
16:00 finished
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
0-3
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 31 Jan
16:00 finished
Uničov Uničov
0-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Fri 31 Jan
16:00 finished
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-2
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Fri 31 Jan
16:15 finished
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
6-1
Wildon Wildon INFO
Fri 31 Jan
16:30 finished
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
0-4
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Fri 31 Jan
16:45 finished
Levadia Levadia
0-1
Paide Paide INFO
Fri 31 Jan
17:00 finished
Norrby Norrby
1-0
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Fri 31 Jan
17:00 finished
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
1-2
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Fri 31 Jan
17:00 finished
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
2-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Fri 31 Jan
17:30 finished
Grorud Grorud
3-1
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:00 finished
Strømmen Strømmen
3-2
Baerum Sportsklubb Baerum Sportsklubb INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:00 finished
Weiz Weiz
0-11
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:00 Postponed
Wiener SK Wiener SK
18:00
Horn Horn
Fri 31 Jan
18:00 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
1-0
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:00 finished
Gaflenz Gaflenz
1-2
Union St. Florian Union St. Florian INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:00 finished
Draßburg Draßburg
2-3
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:15 finished
SV Union Gnas SV Union Gnas
0-5
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:15 finished
Rottenmann Rottenmann
1-5
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Fri 31 Jan
18:30 finished
Hard Hard
3-1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß INFO
Fri 31 Jan
19:00 finished
SV Burgaltendorf SV Burgaltendorf
0-4
SC Velbert SC Velbert INFO
Fri 31 Jan
19:00 finished
Neusiedl Neusiedl
0-0
Schwechat Schwechat INFO
Fri 31 Jan
19:00 finished
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
1-0
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF INFO
Fri 31 Jan
19:00 finished
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
3-0
Rochling Volklingen Rochling INFO
Fri 31 Jan
19:00 finished
Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
0-2
Altona 93 Altona 93 INFO
Fri 31 Jan
20:00 finished
Åsane Åsane
6-0
Sotra SK Sotra SK INFO
Fri 31 Jan
20:30 finished
Shelbourne Shelbourne
1-1
Cabinteely Cabinteely INFO
Fri 31 Jan
20:45 finished
St Mochtas AFC Dublin Mochtas Dublin
0-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Fri 31 Jan
21:00 finished
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
3-1
New York City New York City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook