Segunda Galicia A Coruña Jor. 28

Segunda Galicia table in 2024

Table

A Coruna
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
V V D D V
65 28
20 5 3 66 32 +34
2
Torre SD
Torre SD
V D D V V
62 28
20 2 6 70 35 +35
3
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
D D D V V
56 28
17 5 6 46 31 +15
4
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
V D D V V
53 28
16 5 7 47 37 +10
5
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
D D V D D
52 28
15 7 6 51 38 +13
6
Marte CD
Marte CD
D V V D D
51 28
15 6 7 53 30 +23
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
D D V D V
49 28
14 7 7 56 38 +18
8
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
D D V D D
41 28
12 5 11 45 38 +7
9
Culleredo
Culleredo
V D V V D
35 28
9 8 11 50 57 -7
10
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
V D D D D
34 28
9 7 12 45 45 0
11
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
D D D V D
32 28
9 5 14 41 50 -9
12
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
V V D D D
30 28
7 9 12 34 50 -16
13
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
D D D D V
29 28
7 8 13 48 54 -6
14
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
D V V D V
29 28
8 5 15 30 50 -20
15
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
D D D V D
27 28
7 6 15 30 37 -7
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
D V D D V
21 28
5 6 17 38 69 -31
17
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
D D D D D
18 28
4 6 18 31 63 -32
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
D D D D D
17 28
3 8 17 33 60 -27
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
37 13
12 1 0 29 7 +22
2
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
34 14
10 4 0 24 9 +15
3
Torre SD
Torre SD
28 14
9 1 4 32 19 +13
4
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
26 14
8 2 4 24 14 +10
5
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
25 15
7 4 4 30 18 +12
6
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
23 14
6 5 3 29 19 +10
7
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
23 15
7 2 6 31 26 +5
8
Marte CD
Marte CD
21 14
6 3 5 23 15 +8
9
Culleredo
Culleredo
21 14
6 3 5 30 27 +3
10
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
21 14
6 3 5 20 18 +2
11
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
18 14
4 6 4 17 14 +3
12
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
17 14
5 2 7 23 26 -3
13
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
17 13
5 2 6 15 21 -6
14
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
16 14
4 4 6 24 28 -4
15
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
15 14
4 3 7 21 30 -9
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
12 14
3 3 8 22 39 -17
17
SE Abella
SE Abella
10 14
2 4 8 19 26 -7
18
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
9 14
2 3 9 17 28 -11
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Torre SD
Torre SD
34 14
11 1 2 38 16 +22
2
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
32 14
10 2 2 27 19 +8
3
Marte CD
Marte CD
30 14
9 3 2 30 15 +15
4
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
29 14
9 2 3 22 19 +3
5
Vizoño
Vizoño
28 15
8 4 3 37 25 +12
6
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
24 13
7 3 3 26 20 +6
7
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
22 14
7 1 6 22 22 0
8
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
16 14
5 1 8 17 22 -5
9
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
15 14
4 3 7 21 24 -3
10
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
15 14
3 6 5 13 20 -7
11
Culleredo
Culleredo
14 14
3 5 6 20 30 -10
12
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
12 14
2 6 6 25 28 -3
13
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
12 15
3 3 9 15 29 -14
14
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
11 13
2 5 6 14 19 -5
15
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
9 14
3 0 11 13 23 -10
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
9 14
2 3 9 16 30 -14
17
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
9 14
2 3 9 14 35 -21
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
7 14
1 4 9 14 34 -20
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X