noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Sunday, 25 October 2020, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Estádio Elmo Serejo Farias

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
playseries
1 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 20 9 6 2 1 18 10 +8
2 Fast Clube Fast Clube 16 9 4 4 1 18 8 +10
3 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 16 9 4 4 1 12 7 +5
4 Galvez EC Galvez EC 16 9 5 1 3 15 12 +3
5 Independiente PA Independiente PA 8 9 2 2 5 12 18 -6
6 Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná 8 9 2 2 5 10 16 -6
7 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 6 9 0 6 3 10 17 -7
8 Vilhenense Vilhenense 6 9 1 3 5 9 16 -7
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Altos Altos 21 9 7 0 2 19 9 +10
2 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais 17 9 5 2 2 17 6 +11
3 Ríver Ríver 17 9 5 2 2 13 8 +5
4 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 15 9 4 3 2 16 12 +4
5 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 9 9 2 3 4 5 7 -2
6 Baré EC Baré EC 9 9 2 3 4 11 15 -4
7 Santos AP Santos AP 7 9 2 1 6 8 21 -13
8 Sinop FC Sinop FC 6 9 2 0 7 7 18 -11
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 América RN América RN 20 9 6 2 1 18 6 +12
2 Salgueiro Salgueiro 16 9 4 4 1 10 4 +6
3 Floresta EC Floresta EC 16 9 4 4 1 11 6 +5
4 Campinense Campinense 10 9 2 4 3 8 9 -1
5 Afogados Afogados 10 9 3 1 5 10 18 -8
6 Atlético Atlético 9 9 3 0 6 11 13 -2
7 Globo Globo 9 9 2 3 4 10 15 -5
8 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 8 9 2 2 5 8 15 -7
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 ABC ABC 16 9 4 4 1 13 2 +11
2 Central SC Central SC 15 9 3 6 0 12 5 +7
3 Itabaiana Itabaiana 14 9 3 5 1 18 13 +5
4 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 14 9 4 2 3 16 17 -1
5 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 13 9 3 4 2 17 14 +3
6 Coruripe Coruripe 11 9 3 2 4 3 10 -7
7 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 6 9 1 3 5 4 6 -2
8 Jacyobá Jacyobá 4 9 0 4 5 14 30 -16
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 18 9 5 3 1 18 7 +11
2 Goianésia Goianésia 17 9 5 2 2 15 10 +5
3 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 15 9 4 3 2 15 11 +4
4 Goiânia Goiânia 15 9 4 3 2 12 9 +3
5 Águia Negra Águia Negra 13 9 3 4 2 12 14 -2
6 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda 8 9 2 2 5 7 12 -5
7 União União 7 9 2 1 6 10 19 -9
8 Vitória ES Vitória ES 6 9 2 0 7 10 17 -7
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Gama Gama 25 9 8 1 0 23 3 +20
2 Brasiliense Brasiliense 20 9 6 2 1 20 8 +12
3 Atlético Atlético 17 9 5 2 2 19 7 +12
4 Caldense Caldense 13 9 4 1 4 7 15 -8
5 Tupynambás Tupynambás 10 9 2 4 3 11 13 -2
6 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 10 9 3 1 5 9 11 -2
7 Villa Nova Villa Nova 7 9 2 1 6 8 16 -8
8 Palmas FR Palmas FR 0 9 0 0 9 3 27 -24
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Cabofriense Cabofriense 18 9 5 3 1 15 10 +5
2 Ferroviária Ferroviária 17 9 5 2 2 20 8 +12
3 Mirassol Mirassol 16 9 4 4 1 20 6 +14
4 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC 15 9 4 3 2 14 8 +6
5 Bangu Bangu 15 9 4 3 2 12 11 +1
6 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 12 9 3 3 3 10 9 +1
7 Nacional PR Nacional PR 4 9 1 1 7 8 27 -19
8 TCW TCW 1 9 0 1 8 6 26 -20
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Novorizontino Novorizontino 21 9 6 3 0 9 3 +6
2 Pelotas Pelotas 15 9 4 3 2 16 5 +11
3 Joinville Joinville 15 9 4 3 2 14 7 +7
4 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 12 9 2 6 1 6 5 +1
5 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 12 9 3 3 3 10 10 0
6 São Luiz São Luiz 10 9 2 4 3 6 8 -2
7 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 5 9 1 2 6 6 13 -7
8 São Caetano São Caetano 5 9 1 2 6 4 20 -16

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook