noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Cabofriense
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Wednesday, 30 September 2020, 20:00 finished
  • Stadium: São Benedito (Diogão)

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
playseries
1 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 7 3 2 1 0 8 4 +4
2 Galvez EC Galvez EC 6 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1
3 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1
4 Fast Clube Fast Clube 4 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2
5 Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
6 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0
7 Vilhenense Vilhenense 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
8 Independiente PA Independiente PA 0 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ríver Ríver 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3
2 Altos Altos 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5
3 Baré EC Baré EC 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1
4 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais 4 3 1 1 1 5 2 +3
5 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
6 Santos AP Santos AP 3 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7
7 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
8 Sinop FC Sinop FC 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Globo Globo 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2
2 Salgueiro Salgueiro 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Afogados Afogados 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
4 Campinense Campinense 4 3 1 1 1 2 1 +1
5 Floresta EC Floresta EC 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
6 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
7 América RN América RN 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
8 Atlético Atlético 0 3 0 0 3 1 4 -3
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 ABC ABC 7 3 2 1 0 11 1 +10
2 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 6 3 2 0 1 3 3 0
3 Itabaiana Itabaiana 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2
4 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano 4 3 1 1 1 3 1 +2
5 Central SC Central SC 3 3 0 3 0 4 4 0
6 Coruripe Coruripe 3 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3
7 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1
8 Jacyobá Jacyobá 1 3 0 1 2 2 12 -10
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Goianésia Goianésia 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3
2 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda 6 3 2 0 1 3 3 0
3 Águia Negra Águia Negra 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1
4 Goiânia Goiânia 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
5 União União 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
6 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
7 Aparecidense Aparecidense 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
8 Vitória ES Vitória ES 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Gama Gama 9 3 3 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Tupynambás Tupynambás 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3
3 Atlético Atlético 6 3 2 0 1 6 1 +5
4 Brasiliense Brasiliense 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1
5 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
6 Villa Nova Villa Nova 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
7 Caldense Caldense 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5
8 Palmas FR Palmas FR 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Bangu Bangu 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4
2 Cabofriense Cabofriense 7 3 2 1 0 8 5 +3
3 Ferroviária Ferroviária 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 +3
4 Mirassol Mirassol 4 3 1 1 1 8 4 +4
5 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1
6 Nacional PR Nacional PR 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
7 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC 2 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2
8 TCW TCW 0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 9 3 3 0 0 5 2 +3
2 Novorizontino Novorizontino 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2
3 Joinville Joinville 5 3 1 2 0 3 1 +2
4 São Luiz São Luiz 4 3 1 1 1 1 2 -1
5 Pelotas Pelotas 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
6 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1
7 São Caetano São Caetano 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1
8 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 0 3 0 0 3 1 4 -3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook