noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Man. City
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Liverpool
  • Man. Utd
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Leicester
  • Preston North End
  • Peterborough United
  • West Ham
  • Everton
  • Southampton
  • Stoke City
  • Hull City
  • Crystal Palace
  • Sunderland
  • Newcastle
  • West Bromwich Albion
  • Swansea City
  • Aston Villa
  • FA Cup
  • Bradford City - Shrewsbury Town
Tuesday, 19 November 2019, 20:45 finished
  • Stadium: Coral Windows Stadium
Fri 08 Nov
20:55 finished
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
1-4
Carlisle United Carlisle United INFO Videos
Sat 09 Nov
14:00 finished
Sunderland Sunderland
1-1
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove.
4-0
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
0-1
Fylde Fylde INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Stevenage Stevenage
1-1
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
0-1
Port Vale Port Vale INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Blackpool Blackpool
4-1
Morecambe Morecambe INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
1-1
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
0-2
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
1-1
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton
1-4
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
2-2
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
1-0
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
1-1
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
1-1
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
1-1
Newport County Newport County INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Walsall Walsall
2-2
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Salford City Salford City
1-1
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Cambridge United Cambridge United
1-1
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
1-3
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Maidstone United Maidstone United
1-0
Torquay United Torquay United INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Stourbridge Stourbridge
2-2
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
0-1
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Colchester United Colchester United
0-2
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
2-3
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Crawley Town Crawley Town
4-1
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United INFO
Sat 09 Nov
16:00 finished
Oxford City Oxford City
1-5
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:00 finished
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
1-0
Southend United Southend United INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
0-4
Kingstonian Kingstonian INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Barnet Barnet
0-2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Wrexham Wrexham
0-0
Rochdale Rochdale INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
0-3
Northampton Northampton INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
1-2
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Gateshead Gateshead
1-2
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
York City York City
0-1
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Sun 10 Nov
13:45 finished
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
1-1
Bromley Bromley INFO
Sun 10 Nov
15:15 finished
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
0-2
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Mon 11 Nov
20:45 finished
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
1-2
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Tue 12 Nov
20:45 finished
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
1-4
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 finished
Eastleigh Eastleigh
3-0
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 finished
Bromley Bromley
0-1
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 finished
Peterborough United Peterborough
2-0
Stevenage Stevenage INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 finished
Rochdale Rochdale
1-0
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 finished
Swindon Town Swindon Town
0-1
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 finished
Bradford City Bradford City
0-1
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 finished
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
2-0
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 finished
Burton Albion Burton Albion
4-1
Salford City Salford City INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 finished
Exeter City Exeter City
1-0
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:45 finished
Gillingham Gillingham
1-0
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Wed 20 Nov
20:45 finished
Newport County Newport County
2-0
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Wed 20 Nov
20:45 finished
Lincoln City Lincoln City
0-1
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Wed 20 Nov
20:45 finished
Darlington FC Darlington FC
0-1
Walsall Walsall INFO
Wed 20 Nov
20:45 finished
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
1-2
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook