noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Thursday, 11 July 2019, 20:45 finished
  • Stadium: St. James' Park

Match summary Brackley Town - Oxford United

Goals

minute 26' F. Lopes
Goal
F. Lopes
minute 29' J. Henry
Goal
J. Henry
N. Jones
Own Goal
N. Jones
minute 37'

Head to head

Head to head matches: Brackley Town-Oxford United

30 Aug 16
20:45 | fix. 2
Oxford United Oxford United
4-2
Exeter City Exeter City
23 Feb 16
20:45 | fix. 30
Exeter City Exeter City
1-4
Oxford United Oxford United
26 Dec 15
16:00 | fix. 23
Oxford United Oxford United
3-0
Exeter City Exeter City
24 Jan 15
16:00 | fix. 27
Oxford United Oxford United
2-2
Exeter City Exeter City
13 Sep 14
16:00 | fix. 7
Exeter City Exeter City
1-1
Oxford United Oxford United
28 Jan 14
20:45 | fix. 29
Exeter City Exeter City
0-0
Oxford United Oxford United
22 Oct 13
20:45 | fix. 13
Oxford United Oxford United
0-0
Exeter City Exeter City
26 Dec 12
16:00 | fix. 24
Exeter City Exeter City
1-3
Oxford United Oxford United
08 Sep 12
16:00 | fix. 5
Oxford United Oxford United
2-4
Exeter City Exeter City
20 Jan 08
20:15 | fix. 27
Exeter City Exeter City
2-0
Oxford United Oxford United
04 Sep 07
20:45 | fix. 7
Oxford United Oxford United
2-2
Exeter City Exeter City
01 Jan 07
14:00 | fix. 25
Exeter City Exeter City
2-1
Oxford United Oxford United
12 Sep 06
20:45 | fix. 8
Oxford United Oxford United
1-0
Exeter City Exeter City
29 Sep 04
fix. 1
Oxford United Oxford United
2-2
Exeter City Exeter City
Thu 11 Jul
00:00 finished
Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota
0-2
Derby County Derby County INFO
Thu 11 Jul
01:30 finished
Detroit City Detroit City
1-3
FC Juárez FC Juárez INFO
Thu 11 Jul
02:00 finished
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
0-0
Portuguesa Portuguesa INFO
Thu 11 Jul
02:00 finished
Santos de Guápiles Santos Guápiles
1-0
Sporting San Miguelito Sporting Miguelito INFO
Thu 11 Jul
02:30 finished
Alianza Alianza
1-0
Municipal Municipal INFO
Thu 11 Jul
03:00 finished
León León
(4)4-4(3)
Toluca Toluca INFO
Thu 11 Jul
04:00 finished
Xelajú Xelajú
5-0
Jicaral Sercoba Jicaral Sercoba INFO
Thu 11 Jul
04:00 finished
Tijuana Tijuana
1-0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors INFO
Thu 11 Jul
04:30 finished
Real España Real España
1-2
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense INFO
Thu 11 Jul
11:30 finished
Tondela Tondela
2-1
Anadia Anadia INFO
Thu 11 Jul
15:00 finished
Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV
0-1
Anzhi Anzhi INFO
Thu 11 Jul
16:00 finished
Torino Torino
18-1
Bormiese Bormiese INFO
Thu 11 Jul
16:30 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Thu 11 Jul
17:00 finished
FC Koper FC Koper
2-6
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Thu 11 Jul
17:30 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
2-3
West Ham West Ham INFO
Thu 11 Jul
17:30 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
APOEL APOEL INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
1-1
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Skive Skive
1-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:00 finished
Újpest FC Újpest FC
4-0
FC Ajka FC Ajka INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:00 finished
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
7-0
Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:00 finished
USK Anif USK Anif
1-4
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:30 finished
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
0-6
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Thu 11 Jul
18:30 finished
Newport County Newport County
1-1
Al-Ahly Al-Ahly INFO
Thu 11 Jul
19:00 finished
Lannach Lannach
6-1
SV Thal SV Thal INFO
Thu 11 Jul
19:00 finished
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
2-1
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Thu 11 Jul
19:00 finished
Genk Genk
4-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Thu 11 Jul
19:00 finished
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
3-2
Schermbeck Schermbeck INFO
Thu 11 Jul
19:00 finished
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck
0-3
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Thu 11 Jul
19:30 finished
Vogelheimer Vogelheimer
1-6
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:00 finished
Tuggen Tuggen
5-2
Goldau Goldau INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:30 finished
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave.
2-4
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:30 finished
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
0-6
Liverpool Liverpool INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:30 finished
Boston United Boston United
2-1
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:30 finished
Longridge Town Longridge Town
2-2
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:30 finished
South Shields South Shields
0-2
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:30 finished
Moyola Park Moyola Park
1-3
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
20:45
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
Thu 11 Jul
20:45 finished
Brackley Town Brackley Town
1-2
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Thu 11 Jul
20:45 finished
Guiseley Guiseley
1-2
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Thu 11 Jul
21:00 finished
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
(4)1-1(3)
Birmingham City Birmingham City INFO
Thu 11 Jul
22:00 finished
Mar y Plata Mar y Plata
2-3
El Vencedor El Vencedor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook