noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • KAA Gent
  • Standard de Liège
  • Genk
  • Lokeren
  • Charleroi
  • Zulte-Waregem
  • Kortrijk
  • KV Oostende
  • Waasland-Beveren
  • Cercle Brugge
  • Mouscron Peruwelz
  • OH Leuven
  • KVC Westerlo
  • Sint-Truiden
  • Union Saint-Gilloise
  • Tubize
  • KSV Roeselare
  • Lommel United
  • Antwerp
  • RES Durbuy
Saturday, 03 August 2019, 18:30 finished
  • Stadium: Stadion Het Breeven
Sat 03 Aug
15:00 finished
Lochristi Lochristi
(4)2-2(5)
Cappellen Cappellen INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Vosselaar Vosselaar
6-1
Linden Linden INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
(3)2-2(2)
Ardennen Ardennen INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 finished
Bornem Bornem
1-2
Wingene Wingene INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 finished
RAAL La Louviere RAAL La Louviere
(2)2-2(4)
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:30 finished
KFC Lille KFC Lille
1-2
VW Hamme VW Hamme INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:30 finished
Francs Borains Francs Borains
1-0
Betekom Betekom INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:30 finished
Tournai Tournai
0-4
Tienen Tienen INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:30 finished
Temse Temse
2-0
Etterbeek Etterbeek INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 finished
GBA Kontich GBA Kontich
2-3
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Rochefort Rochefort
0-4
Rebecq Rebecq INFO
Sun 04 Aug
finished
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé Léopold
1-3
Geel-Meerhout Geel-Meerhout INFO
Sun 04 Aug
finished
Blankenberge Blankenberge
(5)3-3(3)
Libramontois Libramontois INFO
Sun 04 Aug
finished
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage
1-2
Gullegem Gullegem INFO
Sun 04 Aug
15:00 finished
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
(4)0-0(5)
Alken Alken INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Stevoort Stevoort
0-4
Oupeye Oupeye INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Dottignies Dottignies
(3)1-1(5)
Racing Waregem Racing Waregem INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Pepingen Pepingen
11-0
Berg-Op Berg-Op INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Hades Hades
0-4
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Zelzate Zelzate
2-1
Turnhout Turnhout INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
9-1
Wortel Wortel INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Acren Acren
2-3
Avanti Avanti INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Diest Diest
0-3
Mariekerke Mariekerke INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve
2-0
Ethe Belmont Ethe Belmont INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
WS Lauwe WS Lauwe
(5)1-1(3)
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters
(7)0-0(6)
Ixelles Ixelles INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
4-0
Molenbaix Molenbaix INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
2-3
Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
(2)1-1(4)
Mandel United Mandel United INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Sint-Job Sint-Job
3-0
Rhisnes Rhisnes INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Knokke Knokke
1-0
Racing Mechelen Racing Mechelen INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Ternesse Ternesse
0-3
Waremme Waremme INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Jodoigne Jodoigne
1-7
RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
3-4
Stade Brainois Stade Brainois INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
2-3
Kampenhout Kampenhout INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Jong Lede Jong Lede
0-2
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien
4-1
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Merelbeke Merelbeke
1-5
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris
(5)0-0(4)
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger Saint-Louis-Saint-
0-3
Herstal Herstal INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Drongen Drongen
1-2
RES Durbuy RES Durbuy INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
KSCT Menen KSCT Menen
5-0
Andennais Andennais INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
3-2
KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek
(5)1-1(4)
Wellen Wellen INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Bambrugge Bambrugge
(6)3-3(5)
KFC Houtvenne KFC Houtvenne INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Ronse Ronse
5-1
Biesme Biesme INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertinge
(4)3-3(5)
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Westhoek Westhoek
(3)0-0(4)
Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Bocholt Bocholt
10-0
Villers-La-Ville Villers-La-Ville INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
2-3
Loenhout Loenhout INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Hornu Hornu
0-1
Aywaille Aywaille INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
(5)2-2(4)
Ninove Ninove INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Peruwelz Peruwelz
1-3
De Kempen De Kempen INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Wallonne Wallonne
0-1
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
2-1
Etoile De Faimes Etoile De Faimes INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
RC Lebbeke RC Lebbeke
12-0
Tollembeek Tollembeek INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Belœil Belœil
2-1
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Montignies Montignies
2-1
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel
4-0
Wavre Wavre INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
SW Harelbeke SW Harelbeke
(4)0-0(5)
UCE Liège UCE Liège INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Londerzeel Londerzeel
6-1
Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport
2-3
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
5-2
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Hasselt Hasselt
1-3
Wetteren Wetteren INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Couvin-Mariembourg Couvin-Mariembourg
1-0
Sassport Boezinge Sassport Boezinge INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
3-0
Hamoir Hamoir INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Union Namur Union Namur
2-1
Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Givry Givry
6-2
Stockel Stockel INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Eynatten Eynatten
4-1
Aische Aische INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Verlaine Verlaine
3-1
Huizingen Huizingen INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
(1)1-1(4)
Onhaye Onhaye INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
KV Tervuren-Duisburg Tervuren-Duisburg
1-3
Meux Meux INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Braine Braine
2-0
Rocherath Rocherath INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
(4)1-1(5)
Torhout Torhout INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
KFC Duffel KFC Duffel
3-0
Richelle United Richelle United INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Stade Everois Stade Everois
2-0
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
3-0
Dadizele Dadizele INFO
Sun 04 Aug
16:00 finished
Solières Sport Solières Sport
6-1
Kesselt Kesselt INFO
Sun 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
1-3
KFC Nijlen KFC Nijlen INFO
Sun 04 Aug
18:30 finished
Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain
(2)1-1(3)
Oostkamp Oostkamp INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook