noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Beşiktaş
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray SK
  • Ankaraspor
  • Trabzonspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
Wednesday, 04 November 2020, 11:00 finished
  • Stadium: Bolu Atatürk Stadyumu
Tue 03 Nov
11:00 finished
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
2-1
Bayburt Bayburt INFO
Tue 03 Nov
11:00 finished
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
(5)2-2(6)
Erokspor Erokspor INFO
Tue 03 Nov
13:30 finished
Adanaspor Adanaspor
2-1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor Aksaray INFO
Tue 03 Nov
13:30 finished
Altay Altay
0-2
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor INFO
Tue 03 Nov
16:00 finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
6-2
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Tue 03 Nov
18:30 finished
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
1-2
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor INFO
Wed 04 Nov
11:00 finished
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
3-1
Pazarspor Pazarspor INFO
Wed 04 Nov
11:00 finished
Boluspor Boluspor
2-1
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK INFO
Wed 04 Nov
11:00 finished
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
3-1
Belediye Derincespor Belediye INFO
Wed 04 Nov
11:00 finished
Giresunspor Giresunspor
2-0
Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor INFO
Wed 04 Nov
11:00 finished
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
6-0
Tepecik Belediyespor Tepecik INFO
Wed 04 Nov
11:00 finished
Menemenspor Menemenspor
(8)1-1(9)
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor INFO
Wed 04 Nov
11:00 finished
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
0-1
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor INFO
Wed 04 Nov
11:00 finished
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
2-0
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor INFO
Wed 04 Nov
11:00 finished
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
2-1
Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor INFO
Wed 04 Nov
13:30 finished
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
(4)2-2(3)
Nevşehirspor Gençlik Nevşehirspor INFO
Wed 04 Nov
13:30 finished
Altinordu Altinordu
2-1
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor INFO
Wed 04 Nov
13:30 finished
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
3-1
Kestel Belediyespor Kestel INFO
Wed 04 Nov
16:00 finished
Kayserispor Kayserispor
5-0
Yomraspor Yomraspor INFO
Wed 04 Nov
18:30 finished
Bursaspor Bursaspor
(7)1-1(6)
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka INFO
Thu 05 Nov
10:00 finished
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
1-0
Amedspor Amedspor INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Inegolspor Inegolspor
(1)2-2(4)
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 Postponed
Pendikspor Pendikspor
11:00
Düzcespor Düzcespor
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Vanspor FK Vanspor FK
1-2
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Sariyer Sariyer
2-4
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese S.
0-3
Karacabey Belediye Genclik Karacabey Belediye INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
2-0
BAK BAK INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Corum FK Corum FK
3-0
Eyupspor Eyupspor INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Kirsehirspor Kirsehirspor
2-1
Yozgatspor Yozgatspor INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Usakspor Usakspor
6-0
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
2-1
Karabükspor Karabükspor INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak
2-3
Darıca G.Birligi Darıca G.Birligi INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
3-1
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor İçel İdmanyurdu INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu Sancaktepe
(2)2-2(4)
Serik Belediye Serik Belediye INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
2-0
Somaspor Somaspor INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Samsunspor Samsunspor
1-3
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor INFO
Thu 05 Nov
11:00 finished
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
(7)2-2(8)
Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu INFO
Thu 05 Nov
13:30 finished
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
3-2
Elazigspor Elazigspor INFO
Thu 05 Nov
13:30 finished
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
2-0
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor INFO
Thu 05 Nov
13:30 finished
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
3-2
Cizrespor 2010 Cizrespor 2010 INFO
Thu 05 Nov
13:30 finished
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar
(4)0-0(5)
Etimesgut Etimesgut INFO
Thu 05 Nov
16:00 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2-0
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor INFO
Thu 05 Nov
18:30 finished
Hatayspor Hatayspor
2-1
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook