noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • AIK Solna
  • Elfsborg
  • Norrköping
  • Orebro SK
  • Hammarby IF
  • Brommapojkarna
  • Häcken
  • Helsingborgs
  • Kalmar
  • Jönköpings Södra
  • Djurgårdens
  • GIF Sundsvall
  • Sirius
  • Ängelholm
  • Varberg
  • Ljungskile
  • Halmstads
  • Östersunds FK
  • Falkenbergs
  • GAIS
Wednesday, 30 September 2020, 15:30 finished
Tue 29 Sep
15:30 finished
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
0-5
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Wed 30 Sep
15:30 finished
Boden Boden
0-3
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Wed 30 Sep
16:00 finished
Gauthiod Gauthiod
1-0
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Wed 30 Sep
16:00 finished
BK Forward BK Forward
0-3
Akropolis Akropolis INFO
Wed 30 Sep
16:30 finished
Angered United Angered United
1-3
Häcken Häcken INFO
Wed 30 Sep
16:30 finished
Astrio Astrio
0-9
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:30 finished
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
2-0
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:30 finished
Halmia Halmia
0-3
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:30 finished
Stenungsund Stenungsund
0-3
Elfsborg Elfsborg INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:30 finished
Torns Torns
2-3
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:30 finished
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
0-5
Mjällby Mjällby INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:30 finished
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
(5)0-0(3)
Varberg Varberg INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:30 finished
Husqvarna Husqvarna
1-3
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:30 finished
Landskrona Landskrona
1-0
Osters IF Osters IF INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:30 finished
Täby Täby
0-2
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:30 finished
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm
1-3
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Thu 01 Oct
16:30 finished
Asarum Asarum
1-4
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Thu 01 Oct
17:00 finished
IF Karlstad II IF Karlstad II
1-2
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF INFO
Thu 01 Oct
18:30 finished
Karlslund Karlslund
1-2
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Thu 01 Oct
18:30 finished
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
1-0
Norrby Norrby INFO
Tue 06 Oct
19:00 finished
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
1-5
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Wed 07 Oct
18:30 finished
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
0-3
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall INFO
Thu 08 Oct
15:00 finished
Gottne Gottne
0-6
Norrköping Norrköping INFO
Thu 08 Oct
16:00 finished
Lodde Lodde
2-1
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Thu 15 Oct
13:30 finished
Nykoping Nykoping
2-4
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Sun 18 Oct
13:00 finished
Ekedalen Ekedalen
0-2
GAIS GAIS INFO
Wed 21 Oct
19:30 finished
Haninge Haninge
1-2
Orebro SK Orebro SK INFO
Thu 05 Nov
18:30
Newroz Newroz
18:30
Umeå Umeå
Wed 11 Nov
19:00
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19:00
Sirius Sirius
Thu 12 Nov
18:00
Gute Gute
18:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Thu 19 Nov
18:30
Sollentuna Sollentuna
18:30
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Wed 25 Nov
19:00
Lunds Lunds
19:00
Malmö Malmö

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook