noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FC Dallas
  • CD Toledo
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Sabadell
  • Niort
  • Zamora
  • Le Havre
  • CP Cacereño
  • New York City
  • Sol de América
  • Chateauroux
  • KV Oostende
  • Friendly
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva
Tuesday, 26 May 2020, 16:30 finished
  • Stadium: HaMoshava Stadium

LINE UPS Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Head to head

Head to head matches: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-Maccabi Petah Tikva

25 Dec 18
18:30 | fix. 15
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
1-1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
02 Sep 18
18:00 | fix. 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2-2
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
08 Aug 18
18:00 | fix. 4
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
0-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
10 Feb 18
17:00 | fix. 22
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
30 Oct 17
20:00 | fix. 9
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
1-2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
06 Aug 17
18:45 | fix. 3
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
28 Jan 17
15:00 | fix. 20
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
2-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
22 Oct 16
15:00 | fix. 7
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-4
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
03 Aug 16
18:30 | fix. 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
1-2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
02 Apr 16
14:30 | fix. 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-2
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
26 Dec 15
17:30 | fix. 16
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
12 Sep 15
16:30 | fix. 3
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
3-1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
03 Aug 15
18:30 | fix. 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
3-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
26 Apr 14
16:00 | fix. 5
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
1-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
18 Jan 14
17:00 | fix. 18
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
2-2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
05 Oct 13
19:15 | fix. 5
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2-4
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
03 Mar 12
17:00 | fix. 28
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2-2
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
28 Nov 11
19:00 | fix. 13
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
1-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
17 Apr 11
19:45 | fix. 30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
18 Dec 10
18:00 | fix. 15
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
3-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
09 Nov 10
17:00 | fix. 3
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
14 Aug 10
18:30 | fix. 3
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
0-1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
20 Mar 10
18:30 | fix. 27
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
05 Dec 09
18:00 | fix. 12
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
0-1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
25 Apr 09
18:00 | fix. 28
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
28 Feb 09
14:00 | fix. 21
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
15 Nov 08
17:30 | fix. 10
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
0-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
03 May 08
18:00 | fix. 29
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
0-1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
02 Feb 08
17:30 | fix. 18
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
1-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
27 Oct 07
18:30 | fix. 7
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
26 May 07
16:30 | fix. 33
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
17 Feb 07
18:00 | fix. 21
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
25 Nov 06
17:00 | fix. 10
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
1-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
10 Mar 06
14:30 | fix. 24
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
1-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
11 Feb 06
16:00 | fix. 21
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
19 Nov 05
17:00 | fix. 10
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
0-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
07 May 05
16:00 | fix. 30
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
2-1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
28 Jan 05
13:30 | fix. 19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
29 Oct 04
15:45 | fix. 8
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
3-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
03 May 04
19:45 | fix. 30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
12 Jan 04
19:35 | fix. 15
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
0-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
17 Oct 03
15:45 | fix. 4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
15 Mar 03
fix. 24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-4
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
25 Jan 03
fix. 17
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-3
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
26 Oct 02
fix. 6
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
2-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
25 May 01
fix. 5
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
14 Apr 01
fix. 32
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
2-2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
13 Jan 01
fix. 21
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-4
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
28 Oct 00
fix. 10
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
2-1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
11 Mar 00
fix. 27
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
08 Jan 00
fix. 18
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
1-1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
02 Oct 99
fix. 5
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0-2
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
06 Mar 99
fix. 20
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0-2
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
03 Oct 98
fix. 5
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
1-1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
04 Apr 98
fix. 25
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0-4
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
08 Nov 97
fix. 10
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
0-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
08 Feb 97
fix. 17
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
0-0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
09 Sep 96
fix. 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-4
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
16 Mar 96
fix. 22
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
3-1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
28 Oct 95
fix. 7
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1-4
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
Tue 26 May
10:00 finished
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
1-4
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Hapoel Rishon Lez. INFO
Tue 26 May
10:00 finished
Ho Chí Minh 2 Ho Chí Minh 2
1-2
Vĩnh Long Vĩnh Long INFO
Tue 26 May
11:00 finished
HB Køge HB Køge
1-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Tue 26 May
12:00 finished
Hobro Hobro
1-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Tue 26 May
13:00 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-1
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Tue 26 May
14:00 finished
Triglav Triglav
1-1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Tue 26 May
15:00 finished
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Tue 26 May
15:00 finished
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
0-1
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Tue 26 May
16:00 Postponed
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tue 26 May
16:00 finished
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-4
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Tue 26 May
16:00 finished
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
5-0
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Cherkashchyna-Akad INFO
Tue 26 May
16:30 finished
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv
2-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik. INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
3-0
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Admira Admira
0-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-4
Gorica Gorica INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
1-1
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera INFO
Tue 26 May
17:00 finished
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya
2-1
Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim INFO
Tue 26 May
17:30 finished
Blansko Blansko
2-1
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Tue 26 May
18:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
3-4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 26 May
18:00 finished
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3-1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC Hapoel al-Fahm INFO
Tue 26 May
20:00 finished
Fjölnir Fjölnir
1-1
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook