Landesliga standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Großenhainer FV
V
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
2
|
|
Kamenz
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
3
|
|
Neustadt/Spree
D
V
V
V
D
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
4
|
|
SV Germania Mittweida
V
D
D
D
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
5
|
|
FSV Neusalza-Spremberg
V
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
6
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
D
D
D
V
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
7
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
V
D
V
D
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Budissa Bautzen
D
V
D
V
D
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
9
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
10
|
|
SG Taucha 99
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
11
|
|
Radebeuler BC
V
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
12
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
13
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
14
|
|
FV Eintracht Niesky
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
15
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
16
|
|
BSG Stahl Riesa
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Kamenz
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Neustadt/Spree
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
SV Germania Mittweida
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
FSV Neusalza-Spremberg
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Großenhainer FV
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Budissa Bautzen
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
11
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
FV Eintracht Niesky
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
BSG Stahl Riesa
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Großenhainer FV
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
FSV Neusalza-Spremberg
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
SV Germania Mittweida
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Neustadt/Spree
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Kamenz
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
6
|
|
Budissa Bautzen
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
7
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
12
|
|
BSG Stahl Riesa
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
13
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
14
|
|
FV Eintracht Niesky
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
15
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
16
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |