NB III standings in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
V
V
V
D
V
|
61 |
25 |
19 | 4 | 2 | 61 | 13 | +48 |
2
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
D
D
V
V
D
|
53 |
25 |
16 | 5 | 4 | 56 | 17 | +39 |
3
|
|
Lipot SK
V
D
D
V
V
|
48 |
25 |
14 | 6 | 5 | 53 | 37 | +16 |
4
|
|
Veszprém
V
V
D
D
V
|
43 |
24 -1 |
12 | 7 | 5 | 38 | 26 | +12 |
5
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
D
D
V
V
D
|
42 |
25 |
12 | 6 | 7 | 55 | 37 | +18 |
6
|
|
Erdi VSE
D
D
D
D
D
|
39 |
25 |
11 | 6 | 8 | 35 | 29 | +6 |
7
|
|
Tatabánya
V
D
V
D
V
|
38 |
24 -1 |
12 | 2 | 10 | 37 | 25 | +12 |
8
|
|
Sopron
V
D
D
D
D
|
38 |
25 |
11 | 5 | 9 | 37 | 36 | +1 |
9
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
V
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
25 |
11 | 4 | 10 | 47 | 38 | +9 |
10
|
|
Fehérvár II
D
D
V
V
V
|
37 |
25 |
11 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 37 | -2 |
11
|
|
Gárdony
D
V
V
V
D
|
33 |
25 |
9 | 6 | 10 | 44 | 50 | -6 |
12
|
|
Balatonfüredi
V
V
D
D
V
|
32 |
25 |
9 | 5 | 11 | 42 | 42 | 0 |
13
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
D
V
V
V
D
|
32 |
25 |
9 | 5 | 11 | 31 | 39 | -8 |
14
|
|
Bicskei
V
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
25 |
8 | 7 | 10 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
15
|
|
Komaromi
D
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
25 |
9 | 4 | 12 | 29 | 46 | -17 |
16
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
D
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
25 |
6 | 11 | 8 | 31 | 41 | -10 |
17
|
|
BKV Előre
D
D
D
D
V
|
26 |
25 |
6 | 8 | 11 | 30 | 40 | -10 |
18
|
|
Szabadkikoto
D
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
25 |
5 | 4 | 16 | 42 | 61 | -19 |
19
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
25 |
4 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 55 | -31 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
25 |
2 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 74 | -53 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 5 | +30 |
2
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | +28 |
3
|
|
Veszprém
|
29 |
13 |
8 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
4
|
|
Gárdony
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
5
|
|
Lipot SK
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
6
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
7
|
|
Komaromi
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
8
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
9
|
|
Tatabánya
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
10
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
11
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
12
|
|
Bicskei
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
13
|
|
Sopron
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
14
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
15
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
16
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
15 |
10 |
3 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
17
|
|
Szabadkikoto
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
18
|
|
BKV Előre
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
19
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 33 | -20 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 8 | +18 |
2
|
|
Lipot SK
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
3
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
4
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
5
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
6
|
|
Sopron
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
7
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
8
|
|
Tatabánya
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
9
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
10
|
|
Veszprém
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
11
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
12
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
13
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
14
|
|
Bicskei
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
15
|
|
BKV Előre
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
16
|
|
Komaromi
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
17
|
|
Gárdony
|
8 |
12 |
1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
18
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
19
|
|
Szabadkikoto
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 41 | -33 |